« Justin Bishop Jessica

Justin Bishop Jessica posts

Shelly
Timeline Photos
Madie B. Howard, 76, of Indianola, died Tuesday, J
2 months ago
Dominique i woke up this morning feeling blessed NO i'm not where i want to be yet with my music but i can surely see where it's about to be as long as i put in that work i thank everyone who has joined me as i embark on this journey, i could of gave up a long Read more ... time ago but i can't this is my #passion Veronica Tonkins Priscilla Gohard Coffey Juanita Ruffin Jessica Judkins Frey Crystal Jackson Crystal Bishop Crystal Newkirk Greg Tesa Johnson Graham LaToya Monk Ron Moore Lateisha Ushry Daniel DjWrightful Wright Sabrina Michelle Gee Ness Tammy Whitehead Tanja Martha Chapmon Jessica Tanner Justin Tango Tangela Simmons Tanekia Williams Tanesha Washington Davita Gatewood Tiera Gaiter TRI-STATE HIP HOP & RAP (OHIO/WV/Kentucky) SauceMan Bellafonté Sasha Richmond Montez Santana-City Lyons Samirah LaRosa https://soundcloud.com/dominique-williams-15/passion-free-download
passion (free download)
musician that can take a track that was grape turn the project to wine...Coming from N.C. all the way to Lexington, K.y trying to promote my music day by day so if you take the time out your beautiful
2 months ago
Monica #gospelchallenge my call outs are as follows: Kejuane Singin Preacher Bates Karl Wilson Randall Nunn Bernard 'Jay' Riley Caissidy Riley Cynthia Skipper Skinner Samuel Hendricks Azalia Smith Emerson Hill Ashley O White Bishop Justin Lashan Conner Sr.E Read more ... rica Katz Hubbard DW Howard Linda Decker Holley Cherrelle Williams and daughter Bailee Darylana A. Cain Jasmine Franchae Skinner Chad Smith Tracey & Charles Albert Jr Johnathan E. Albert Keondra Knight Christa Bush Christina Moore Gary Stewart Sharron Alise Johnson Trui T. Riley Dominique Birdon-King Kasey Meme Harris Douglas Logan Jr. Tiffany Monique Davis JerRees D'Juan Dangerfield Justin JusPrestige Beasley Andrea Martin Jess Ising Johnson Jessica Jolla #okImdoneLOL I was calling out people and thought about how much I miss AP! Accept challenge within 24 hrs or donate funds to any charity of your choice!!! P.S. Excuse the look and the hair (bad hair day) ... I'm extremely tired and I'm in dire need of rest!
2 months ago
GrindLife THE WAIT IS OVER I NEED YOU ALL TO LIKE COMMENT ON THE YOUTUBE VIDEO & SUBSCRIBE TO THE CHANNEL....THANKS TO EVERYONE WHO CAME OUT TO THE SHOOT AND EVERYONE OUT THERE SUPPORTING THE MOVEMENT !!!>> BRAND NEW KRISS FAMOUSS FT KING JOSIAH GET RITE OFFIC Read more ... IAL VIDEO: http://youtu.be/uxDQfhTbxeI via @YouTube Marc Black Young Tuka Twizzy Fouronethree Adlin Villalba Dave Hustle Latinface Cleanordirty Craig Moore Alexandria Avery Mc Antwon Dudley King Josiah Kellen Djkelz Robbins Low Kell Kiarah Michelle Mac Da General Don Chito Da Take'ova Rifat Dervishi Da'Moniqua TheLioness Brathwaite Brittnie Seanelle DePriest Chrissy Bruscato Christopher Harris Envy A. Jackson Efrain Rodriguez MadScientist Ethics Eric Mcarthur Elsie Acevedo Justin J Ryda Kuritz Melissa Rogers Dana Reed Motley Spit Flamez Larry Finney Catherine A Fickling Debbie Hill Eileen-rocawear Choat Young Q Willams Ape May Lionel Angel Villanueva Marc Austin Kamilla Avad Kevin AawMerce Williams Yayi Abreu Aaron YoungPlasma Chinn Rahiem J Eskeli Sr. Martin Davis Tiffany D. Gayle Douglas DjButter Eddington Mike Gibbs David Madeof-Gravy Broxton Mavia Kerr Susannah HisQueen Moaratty Tanyka Marie Glenn Mills Jessica Miller Tanya Mindursnotmine Princess Mila Jay Nez Natalia Beltran Karla Neff Pretty Nei Nasser Thomas Buckfifty Nitty Twist Maria Nunez Nickii Ruiz D'Shawn Newby DjDrop N DjFluff Nade Rodriques Nini Jux Janisha ReadmyLips Nero Gina Billie Gean Belvin Deejay Bigmagic Juice Bigfellow Larry Bigl Lewis Tu Biichy Fukkel Bigg Berto Cruz Reggie Bigregg Bishop Massasoit Perez Walkover Cash Bill BigBrother Mark Billie Spivey James Yung Stelf Yates Diquari Ygrn Howard Yameira Colon Asap Alexis Charity Asap Johnson Ashley Marie Ashton D. Kusher Shaunte Lewis Gavonie Simpson Ashley Danielle Ashley Resto Angela Carter Alia Diamond Alisha Turner Nicole Brace Nicole Sanders Angela Nicolee Nite Mare Charissa Nicole Niecey Mula Lorraine Ceaser Brianna Celinee' Lizz Cedeno Seanelle Depriest Crystal Craig Pattee Mak Eric Davis Eric Johnson Eric Newkirk Erica Samuels Eric Anderson Erick Boyd Shakur Phamousz Clark Jeanne Levy
KRISS FAMOUSS FT KING JOSIAH GET RITE OFFICIAL VIDEO
Kriss Famouss Get Rite ft King Josiah also produced by King Josiah off that cookies & kush mix cd Available for download @ http://www.datpiff.com/Kriss-Famou...
2 months ago
Michael Want you to come to the conference bruh!
Lighthouse Soul Builders Conference
www.smore.com
The time is near for the 2014 Soul Builders Conference at LTD. We are so excited about what God has done in the previous conferences and...
3 months ago
Reading
Miles Morales:the Ultimate Spider-Man #2
Miles Morales the Ultimate Spider-Man #2 Marvel Comics 2014 Written by Brian Michael Bendis Art by David Marquez Colours by Justin Ponsor                 Well last issues twist ending threw me for a loop but as I read this issue t Read more ... hings began to make more sense thanks to Miles and his own realizations about the situation.   Bendis does such an insanely awesome job on this ultimate universe stuff and I’m continually in awe of his ability to write, personalize and flesh out these characters in ways that just can’t be quantified.  Of course he never rests either as we open this issue with Norman and his alter ego coming to lite once more.  The only complaint I had is that all his good parts were blacked out or hidden.                 So I loved the “official” meeting between Miles and Peter and the way it was handled was incredibly smart, funny and completely realistic and within character.  Oh and the way the pictures told the story as well as the dialogue was pretty epic too. I mean really hearing Miles cussing up a storm and Peter calling him out on language after the look on both their faces after Miles felt him around to see if he were real yeah it all just went perfectly.  Though I have to say I thought once you died in the Ulitmate Universe you stayed dead?                 Oh yes and the whole confrontational conversation they had was superb even the part where Peter was watching the memorial at Aunt May’s.   This couldn’t have been scripted any better than it was.  Bendis knows his characters inside and out, how they should and will behave and has them seemingly act like people whose story he’s telling not scripting. Including but not limited to the spider bites and the different species giving different abilities explanation though Peter’s reaction was a tad extreme if you ask me.                  After being knocked out by Peter and waking up later that night Miles says one word aloud that makes complete and utter sense. Clone.   Which of course  then makes more sense for those multiple characters running around committing crimes in those almost spider like suits.  Could they all be clones?  Did the Ultimate Universe have their own clone saga yet and could this be the biggest most epic clone saga yet?  The possibilities are endless and with Jessica being a female clone of Peter well anything and I do mean anything is possible.                  With the whole thing being told from another perspective, see Miles talking toGanke.  A new perspective and a new voiceto sound off on and a best friend who knows it all, now including Jessica’s secret gives them all a way to think things through in ways they couldn’t alone.   Well it’s also interesting that Kate Bishop is Miles girlfriend and she’s not Hawkeye in this reality and he’s about to tell her his secret identity which will hopefully be a catalyst to her becoming Hawkeye.  Oh I tremble at the possibilities here.                 Bendis may be the master of the Ultimate Universe but he’s definitely got some major league help here with Marquez and Ponsor. They do more than wonders in bringing the book to life visually and just infusing it with the right amount of fantasy and reality to keep a reader riveted to the page, not to mention all the emotions and expressions and attention to detail they provide from page to page. This is the penultimate Spider book period!
3 months ago
Duntarrio U dont wabt to miss this if you are in the area!!!
Lighthouse Soul Builders Conference
www.smore.com
The time is near for the 2014 Soul Builders Conference at LTD. We are so excited about what God has done in the previous conferences and...
3 months ago
Tonie I would love to see you there.. Khari Gray Trina Walker Msv Taylor
Lighthouse Soul Builders Conference
www.smore.com
The time is near for the 2014 Soul Builders Conference at LTD. We are so excited about what God has done in the previous conferences and...
3 months ago
Sask COMPETITORS LIST AS OF MAY 29***TOURNAMENT MAY 31*** Fees adults $50, kids $30 Kids weighin 9am adults weighin 1130am Kids:5-6, 7-8 Grady Mullin 40lb Kyono Fehr 45lb Brooklyn Mackay 45lb Brock Bishop 46lb Phoenix Leach 62lb William Leach 63 Read more ... lb Jessica Bishop 68lb Taylor Kopas 75lb Lucas Theriault 88lb Davian Edwards 100lb Kids: 9-10, 11-12 Tyler Wilson 70lb Max Mainville 73lb Seirra Mullin 78lb Kassidy Vuckovic 83lb Broden Mackay 85lb Marshall Folster 88lb Cole Theriault 95lb Darren Bird Jr. 105lb Benjamin Bigelow 120lb Hayden Pitzel 140lb Dallas Emigh 159lb Savannah Kaiser Spenser Kautzman Isaac Kautzman Kids: 13-14, 15-16 Andrew Pasap 158lb 6mo White Nolan James Thornburn 155lb Austin Russell 155lb 5lb White Josh Wanhella 140lb 1yr white Nathan Schmidt 139lb Louis Halbgewachs 126lb Nicholas Wright 125lb Ethan Anderson 102lb Austin Kopas 100lb William Robertson 95lb Adults novice: Heavy: Darren Bird 215lb 1.5yr white Light heavy: Danian Edwards 205lb 1yr white Jed Fletcher 200lb 8months white Matt Yakasovich 197lb 1yr white David Emigh 190lb White Welter: Riley Russell 170lb 1yr white Light: Gary Wright 155lb 2yr orange Scott Gunn 155lb 2yr white Marty Burns 155lb 1yr white Levi Bray 155lb 1yr white Brett Rainville 155lb 3mo White Feather: Ryan Wesaquate 145lb 1yr white Ajay Worrall 145lb 1yr white Adults intermediate/advanced 3yr+ training or blue belt and up: Heavy: Ali Said heavyweight 6yr (no gi) Trevor Lefrancios Heavyweight 4yr (white) Lightheavy: Dane Waldal 205lb 2yr blues Middle: Craig Wicks 185lb 3yr Blue Tyson King 178lb 2yr Blue Chitat Lee 175lb 4yr Blue Welter: Justin Litveneko 170lb 5yr Purple Eric Andre 170lb 8yr Purple Juan Morales 170lb 8yr blue Evan Anderson 163lb blue Light: Justin Lavertu 155lb 3yr Blue Feather: Sean Willick 145lb 3yr Blue Jordan McDonald 145lb 4yr (no gi) Bantam: Luke Beavis 130lb 6yr white Del Powlivsky 135lb 1yr white
3 months ago
David THIS WEEKEND! Come out and watch some excellent Submission Grappling! HONOR FIGHT! will be giving away a pair of GOLD TICKETS at this event! Stay tuned for details!
Sask Submission Series
COMPETITORS LIST AS OF MAY 29***TOURNAMENT MAY 31*** Fees adults $50, kids $30 Kids weighin 9am adults weighin 1130am Kids:5-6, 7-8 Grady Mullin 40lb Kyono Fehr 45lb Brooklyn Mackay 45lb Brock Bishop 46lb Phoenix Leach 62lb William Leach 63 Read more ... lb Jessica Bishop 68lb Taylor Kopas 75lb Lucas Theriault 88lb Davian Edwards 100lb Kids: 9-10, 11-12 Tyler Wilson 70lb Max Mainville 73lb Seirra Mullin 78lb Kassidy Vuckovic 83lb Broden Mackay 85lb Marshall Folster 88lb Cole Theriault 95lb Darren Bird Jr. 105lb Benjamin Bigelow 120lb Hayden Pitzel 140lb Dallas Emigh 159lb Savannah Kaiser Spenser Kautzman Isaac Kautzman Kids: 13-14, 15-16 Andrew Pasap 158lb 6mo White Nolan James Thornburn 155lb Austin Russell 155lb 5lb White Josh Wanhella 140lb 1yr white Nathan Schmidt 139lb Louis Halbgewachs 126lb Nicholas Wright 125lb Ethan Anderson 102lb Austin Kopas 100lb William Robertson 95lb Adults novice: Heavy: Darren Bird 215lb 1.5yr white Light heavy: Danian Edwards 205lb 1yr white Jed Fletcher 200lb 8months white Matt Yakasovich 197lb 1yr white David Emigh 190lb White Welter: Riley Russell 170lb 1yr white Light: Gary Wright 155lb 2yr orange Scott Gunn 155lb 2yr white Marty Burns 155lb 1yr white Levi Bray 155lb 1yr white Brett Rainville 155lb 3mo White Feather: Ryan Wesaquate 145lb 1yr white Ajay Worrall 145lb 1yr white Adults intermediate/advanced 3yr+ training or blue belt and up: Heavy: Ali Said heavyweight 6yr (no gi) Trevor Lefrancios Heavyweight 4yr (white) Lightheavy: Dane Waldal 205lb 2yr blues Middle: Craig Wicks 185lb 3yr Blue Tyson King 178lb 2yr Blue Chitat Lee 175lb 4yr Blue Welter: Justin Litveneko 170lb 5yr Purple Eric Andre 170lb 8yr Purple Juan Morales 170lb 8yr blue Evan Anderson 163lb blue Light: Justin Lavertu 155lb 3yr Blue Feather: Sean Willick 145lb 3yr Blue Jordan McDonald 145lb 4yr (no gi) Bantam: Luke Beavis 130lb 6yr white Del Powlivsky 135lb 1yr white
3 months ago
Mitch Gonna be awesome.
Sask Submission Series
COMPETITORS LIST AS OF MAY 29***TOURNAMENT MAY 31*** Fees adults $50, kids $30 Kids weighin 9am adults weighin 1130am Kids:5-6, 7-8 Grady Mullin 40lb Kyono Fehr 45lb Brooklyn Mackay 45lb Brock Bishop 46lb Phoenix Leach 62lb William Leach 63 Read more ... lb Jessica Bishop 68lb Taylor Kopas 75lb Lucas Theriault 88lb Davian Edwards 100lb Kids: 9-10, 11-12 Tyler Wilson 70lb Max Mainville 73lb Seirra Mullin 78lb Kassidy Vuckovic 83lb Broden Mackay 85lb Marshall Folster 88lb Cole Theriault 95lb Darren Bird Jr. 105lb Benjamin Bigelow 120lb Hayden Pitzel 140lb Dallas Emigh 159lb Savannah Kaiser Spenser Kautzman Isaac Kautzman Kids: 13-14, 15-16 Andrew Pasap 158lb 6mo White Nolan James Thornburn 155lb Austin Russell 155lb 5lb White Josh Wanhella 140lb 1yr white Nathan Schmidt 139lb Louis Halbgewachs 126lb Nicholas Wright 125lb Ethan Anderson 102lb Austin Kopas 100lb William Robertson 95lb Adults novice: Heavy: Darren Bird 215lb 1.5yr white Light heavy: Danian Edwards 205lb 1yr white Jed Fletcher 200lb 8months white Matt Yakasovich 197lb 1yr white David Emigh 190lb White Welter: Riley Russell 170lb 1yr white Light: Gary Wright 155lb 2yr orange Scott Gunn 155lb 2yr white Marty Burns 155lb 1yr white Levi Bray 155lb 1yr white Brett Rainville 155lb 3mo White Feather: Ryan Wesaquate 145lb 1yr white Ajay Worrall 145lb 1yr white Adults intermediate/advanced 3yr+ training or blue belt and up: Heavy: Ali Said heavyweight 6yr (no gi) Trevor Lefrancios Heavyweight 4yr (white) Lightheavy: Dane Waldal 205lb 2yr blues Middle: Craig Wicks 185lb 3yr Blue Tyson King 178lb 2yr Blue Chitat Lee 175lb 4yr Blue Welter: Justin Litveneko 170lb 5yr Purple Eric Andre 170lb 8yr Purple Juan Morales 170lb 8yr blue Evan Anderson 163lb blue Light: Justin Lavertu 155lb 3yr Blue Feather: Sean Willick 145lb 3yr Blue Jordan McDonald 145lb 4yr (no gi) Bantam: Luke Beavis 130lb 6yr white Del Powlivsky 135lb 1yr white
3 months ago
Sask COMPETITORS LIST AS OF MAY 29***TOURNAMENT MAY 31*** Fees adults $50, kids $30 Kids weighin 9am adults weighin 1130am Kids:5-6, 7-8 Grady Mullin 40lb Kyono Fehr 45lb Brooklyn Mackay 45lb Brock Bishop 46lb Phoenix Leach 62lb William Leach 63 Read more ... lb Jessica Bishop 68lb Taylor Kopas 75lb Lucas Theriault 88lb Davian Edwards 100lb Kids: 9-10, 11-12 Tyler Wilson 70lb Max Mainville 73lb Seirra Mullin 78lb Kassidy Vuckovic 83lb Broden Mackay 85lb Marshall Folster 88lb Cole Theriault 95lb Darren Bird Jr. 105lb Benjamin Bigelow 120lb Hayden Pitzel 140lb Dallas Emigh 159lb Savannah Kaiser Spenser Kautzman Isaac Kautzman Kids: 13-14, 15-16 Andrew Pasap 158lb 6mo White Nolan James Thornburn 155lb Austin Russell 145lb White Josh Wanhella 140lb 1yr white Nathan Schmidt 139lb Louis Halbgewachs 126lb Nicholas Wright 125lb Ethan Anderson 102lb Austin Kopas 100lb Adults novice: Heavy: Darren Bird 215lb 1.5yr white Light heavy: Danian Edwards 205lb 1yr white Jed Fletcher 200lb 8months white Matt Yakasovich 197lb 1yr white David Emigh 190lb White Welter: Riley Russell 170lb 1yr white Light: Gary Wright 155lb 2yr orange Scott Gunn 155lb 2yr white Marty Burns 155lb 1yr white Levi Bray 155lb 1yr white Brett Rainville 155lb 3mo White Feather: Ryan Wesaquate 145lb 1yr white Ajay Worrall 145lb 1yr white Adults intermediate/advanced 3yr+ training or blue belt and up: Heavy: Ali Said heavyweight 6yr (no gi) Trevor Lefrancios Heavyweight 4yr (white) Lightheavy: Dane Waldal 205lb 2yr blues Middle: Craig Wicks 185lb 3yr Blue Tyson King 178lb 2yr Blue Chitat Lee 175lb 4yr Blue Welter: Justin Litveneko 170lb 5yr Purple Eric Andre 170lb 8yr Purple Juan Morales 170lb 8yr blue Evan Anderson 163lb blue Light: Justin Lavertu 155lb 3yr Blue Feather: Sean Willick 145lb 3yr Blue Jordan McDonald 145lb 4yr (no gi) Bantam: Luke Beavis 130lb 6yr white Del Powlivsky 135lb 1yr white
3 months ago
Andy Together for Derek Numbers from Saturday: PLACE RUNNER TIME 1 Malavolta, Dustin 18:09.12 2 Jones, Patrick 18:16.67 3 Rolek, Corey 18:51.07 4 Mulroy, Sean 19:14.42 5 Silvis, Scott 19:38.70 6 Reilly, Paul 20:00.95 7 Ashton, Rachel 20:32.24 8 DeGerolam Read more ... o, John 20:49.23 9 O’Neil, Brendan 20:53.63 10 Roesch, William 21:03.33 11 O’Neil, Justin 21:11.26 12 Brunner, Laura 21:38.27 13 Bender, Justin 21:46.36 14 Roesch, Phillip 21:54.70 15 Silvis, Nicole 22:29.20 16 Koenig, Brian 22:33.73 17 Prozonic, Michael 22:44.72 18 Huleatt, Peter 22:49.52 19 Hulbert, Jerry 22:55.59 20 Huleatt, Jim 22:57.26 21 Youngkin, Nick 22:59.33 22 DiBilio, Ryan 23:13.67 23 Kassis, JJ 23:14.89 24 Drosnock, Katelyn 23:16.28 25 Roller, Eric 23:20.31 26 Termini, Anthony 23:26.74 27 Pastor, Tyler 23:28.83 28 23:35.13 29 O’Neil, Terry 23:40.04 30 Kaminski, Greg 23:44.61 31 Santos, Mike 23:45.69 32 Calabrese, Molly 23:58.22 33 Farina, Gianna 24:00.96 34 Ashton, Ben 24:03.76 35 Mulroy, Kyle 24:05.29 36 Mulroy, Shannon 24:09.84 37 Sasso, Kristen 24:11.00 38 Apple, Darren 24:33.36 39 Wulf, Matthew 24:52.70 40 Wasson, Jeanine 24:55.04 41 Bechtel, Jim 24:59.25 42 Kondikoff, Justin 25:14.81 43 Ziegenfuss, Matt 25:17.70 44 Weber, Rio 25:18.96 45 Weber, Steton 25:26.51 46 Silvus, Thomas 25:27.50 47 Bishop, Matthew 25:29.16 48 Taylor, Nicholas 25:42.01 49 Breiner, Melissa 25:43.79 50 O’Neil, Christopher 25:53.90 51 Amitrand, Joanna 25:55.45 52 Schoeneberger IV, Lucas 26:12.86 53 Lilly, Bob 26:18.21 54 Thompson, Liam 26:23.19 55 Jordan, Diane 26:31.91 56 Bedoya, Jarred 26:36.49 57 Walsh, Emily 26:42.28 58 Rehman, Nicholas 26:43.82 59 Latham, Kristen 26:45.43 60 Pohl, Richard 26:47.22 61 Jordan, Erik 26:57.00 62 Gonzalez, Nicole 26:58.03 63 May, Shannon 26:59.45 64 Tripodi, Stacy 27:01.51 65 Frey, Anthony 27:12.58 66 Termini, Ken 27:13.74 67 Klemick, Julia 22:30.99 68 Rehman, Christian 27:34.56 69 Brantingson, Scott 27:37.75 70 Quinn, Chelsea 27:44.02 71 Hallowell, Taryn 27:57.68 72 Frey, Daniel 28:01.79 73 Kresge, Alyssa 28:02.59 74 Kresge, Lauren 28:06.92 75 Jordan, Frank 28:11.28 76 Cech, Jennifer 28:13.24 77 Rai, Jeff 28:14.57 78 Carbonari, Paul 28:23.41 79 Hacker, Heather 28:27.00 80 McGuire, Mark 28:45.50 81 Deutsch, Dennis 28:46.41 82 Rifenburg, Cindy 28:47.48 83 Weber, Marcus 28:51.33 84 Reilly, Alicia 28:52.09 85 Sandt, Amanda 28:52.97 86 Vitale, Juliana 28:54.08 87 Bedoya, Abigail 28:55.38 88 Harman, Nelson 28:57.65 89 Mulroy, Kathy 29:05.83 90 Youngkin, Jamie 29:08.72 91 Reynolds, Jessica 29:10.96 92 Harris, Hugh 29:16.87 93 Noraas, Katie 29:33.28 94 Hilarczyk, Dawn 29:34.38 95 Homoki, Bridget 29:46.15 96 Laurina, Caitlin 29:52.74 97 Cattell, Stuart 30:05.21 98 Mosser, Scott 30:08.29 99 Rutherford, Thomas 30:12.37 100 Chesla, Walter 30:35.54 101 Santos, Krista 30:36.72 102 Nerone, Suzanne 30:44.82 103 DeSentis, Adam 30:48.98 104 Walsh, Meghan 30:49.92 105 Heisler, Austin 30:51.03 106 Costantino, Kate 31:07.29 107 Presti, Amy 31:59.55 108 Schoeneberger, Michelle 32:08.61 109 Nigrelli, Lisa 32:18.84 110 Apgar, Christopher 32:19.65 111 Llagas, Alexa 32:36.06 112 Meriwether, Steve 32:43.29 113 Reichel, Dillon 32:47.86 114 Jones, Megan 33:11.52 115 Roller, Beth 33:14.51 116 Fox, Wendy 33:22.85 117 McGuire, Tim 33:24.17 118 Kravec, Kara 33:25.60 119 33:56.14 120 Baker, Lauren 34:17.72 121 Correll, Alison 34:18.67 122 Rehman, Austin 34:19.64 123 Stofanak, Katherine 34:30.65 124 Knecht, Ben 34:21.67 125 Cattell, Debbie 34:22.81 126 Cattell, Zachary 35:22.53 127 Fazenda, Carlos 35:57.82 128 Baker, MaryKay 35:59.39 129 Meriwether, Natalie 36:00.84 130 Meriwether, Carolyn 36:14.02 131 Montero, Luis 36:23.53 132 Ziegenfuss, Jocelyn 36:36.13 133 Ianni, Melinda 37:11.67 134 Burke, Meghan 37:12.63 135 Korp, Annie 37:13.28
3 months ago
Monica
Cornelius O'Donoghue - Director of Photography - Demo Reel - Spring 2014
Cornelius O'Donoghue - Director of Photography Demo Reel - Spring 2014 Website: http://www.corneliusodonoghue.com IMDB: http://www.imdb.com/name/nm4295580/ E...
3 months ago
Alexa Everything our Key Club did this past year! May 2014 ~~Memorial Day Parade in Independence....who will be there Monday?? :) ~~Spring Break(ing) Party & Benefit for Rising Star Studios, for Autism Saturday, May 17, 2014, In Attendance:Quinn Hodge, Co Read more ... nnor Bishop, Chance Rothfuss, Justin Flynn, Jessica Sullivan, Brayden Boles, Saxon Warner, Caleb May, Dylan Turner, Diana Hodge ~~ 96 Rock .05K Run to Benefit Dragonfly Foundation Tuesday, May 10, 2014 In Attendance: Quinn Hodge ~~ Amy Heeger Speaks, Walt’s Hitching Post Evening Kiwanis Meeting Tuesday, May 6, 2014 In Attendance:Quinn Hodge, Chance Rothfuss, Diana Hodge, April 2014 ~~The Great American Clean up! Clean Up at Doe Run Lake Friday, April 26, 2014 In Attendance:Quinn Hodge, Connor Bishop, Chance Rothfuss ~~Groove Coffee House for Rising Star, raising money for Autism Friday, April 4, 2014 In Attendance:Quinn Hodge, Chance Rothfuss, Jessica Sullivan, Brayden Boles, Saxon Warner March 2014 ~~2014 KT District Convention Friday-Sunday, March 21-23, Franklin Marriott, Franklin, Tennessee In Attendance:Quinn Hodge, Justin Flynn, Chance Rothfuss, Caleb May ~~Erin Jamriska Speaks, Walt’s Hitching Post Evening Kiwanis Meeting Tuesday, March 4, 2014 In Attendance:Quinn Hodge, December 2013 ~~Toy Drive for North Key Kids Tuesday, December 16, 2013 In Attendance:Quinn Hodge, Justin Flynn ~~Ringing the Bells for Salvation Army at Kmart Saturday, December 14, 2013 In Attendance:Quinn Hodge, Justin Flynn, Chance Rothfuss, Saxon Warner, Blake Hughes ~~Letters from Santa w/ Kenton County Parks Thursday, December 12, 2013 In Attendance:Quinn Hodge, Brayden Boles, Saxon Warner, Rachael Farley, Diana Hodge, Jessica Sullivan, Caleb May ~~Dinner w/ Kiwanis International Past President, Alan Penn @ Europa Bistro, Tuesday, December 3, 2013 In Attendance:Quinn Hodge, Diana Hodge November 2013 ~~Step Out Walk to Stop Diabetes Friday, November 1, 2013 In Attendance:Quinn Hodge, Connor Bishop, Brayden Boles October 2013 ~~Zombies on the Haunted Trail, for the Senior Center of NKY Friday, October 25, 2013 In Attendance:Quinn Hodge, Caleb May, Chance Rothfuss, Jessica Sullivan, Brayden Boles, Connor Bishop, Saxon Warner, Dylan Turner, Diana Hodge ~~Light the Night Walk, Leukemia Thursday, October 10, 2013 In Attendance:Quinn Hodge, Connor Bishop ~~Kiwanis Fundraiser at CityBBQ, fundraiser for Kiwanis Tuesday, October 1, 2013 In Attendance:Quinn Hodge, Justin Flynn, Diana Hodge, Caleb May, Dylan Turner, Blake Hughes September 2013 ~~Visit to the Dragonfly Foundation Saturday, September 14, 2013 In Attendance:Quinn Hodge ~~Clean Up at Pioneer Park in Banklick Creek Saturday, September 7, 2013 In Attendance:Quinn Hodge, Saxon Warner, Blake Hughes, Rachael Farley, Diana Hodge, Caleb May, Connor Bishop August 2013 ~~Scott KEY Club Movie Social Saturday, August 31, 2013 In Attendance:Quinn Hodge, Justin Flynn, Connor Bishop, Caleb May, Jason Flynn, Saxon Warner, Dylan Turner, Brayden Boles ~~”Rob’s Kids” Golf Scramble @ World of Golf, for Children’s Hospital Saturday, August 24, 2013 In Attendance:Quinn Hodge ~~Key Club Booth Hosted at Orientation Scott High School Saturday, August 8, 2013 In Attendance:Quinn Hodge, Diana Hodge, Connor Bishop, Caleb May ~~Sam Potter Speaking for Rob’s Kids at our Kiwanis Evening Meeting Tuesday, August 4, 2013 In Attendance:Quinn Hodge, Diana Hodge, July 2013 ~~Autism Sings Fundraiser at the Thompson House Saturday, July 27, 2013 ALL DAY with no air conditioning In Attendance:Quinn Hodge, Connor Bishop, Dylan Turner, Diana Hodge, Caleb May
3 months ago
OFFICIAL Advancement results are in! Congratulations to the newest First Class Petty Officers, Second Class Petty Officers, and Third Class Petty Officers onboard USS Shoup: GSM3 Arnold, Jessica F QM3 Bain, Masayuki David FC1 Bishop, Alissa Mia IT3 Blair Read more ... , Caleb Emilio OS1 Charter, Adam Patrick EM2 Comandante, Rosabel A OS3 Dowson, Ryan Michael Blake MM2 Drenkhahnrock, Dillon Conner GM2 Gibbs, Donald Ashley IT3 Greene, Alexander Benjamin FC1 Hamilton, Abraham John EM3 Harper, Damin Paul STG2 Harris, Jonathon Michael CTT2 Holcomb, Altie Taylor JR GSE3 Horton, Kevin W STG3 Mackenzie, Christine Amber FC1 Man, Steven IT3 Martinez, Javier Benson LS1 Navarrete, Joseluis JR CS3 Petersen, Jeron Khalil GSM3 Poarch, Robert Lee STG3 Pona, Rae Dharyll CTT3 Ray, Richard Lee STG3 Rouse, Adam Jacob OS2 Smith, Donald Lloyd III GM2 Spivey, Timothy Van GM2 Wahl, April Nicole GSM2 White, Justin Edward. The Frocking Ceremony will be next Thursday, 29 May 2014 at 1200. Please dress accordingly for an outside ceremony.
3 months ago
Centre MEET THE PROS AT Trans-Sylvania Epic BIKE RACE The general public and the media are invited to the first-ever “Meet the Pros” BBQ held in conjunction with the opening day of the Stan’s NoTubes Trans-Sylvania Epic mountain bike stage race prese Read more ... nted by Dirt Rag on Sunday, May 25 at high noon at Seven Mt. Scout camp near State College, Pennsylvania. Scheduled to appear are; Justin Lindine, Jeremiah Bishop, Jeremy Powers, Ben Sontag, Mike Broderick, and Mary McConneloug. Come meet and cheer on our local pros Vicki Barclay, Cheryl Sorenson, Selene Yeager, Aaron Snyder, Matt Ferrari, Madison Mathews, Jim Mathews, & Jessica Kutz.
3 months ago
Deanna
Re-Elect Deanna McLaughlin Ward 2
MEMORIAL DAY 2014 TODAY myself, Councilman Kip McNeill, and members of Combat Veterans Motorcycle ASSN. Chapter 18-2 put out 414 Flags for the Fallen at Patriots Park. The flags will be out until the afternoon of Tuesday May 27th. The names of the Read more ... fallen are listed below. REMEMBERING FT. CAMPBELL'S FALLEN SINCE SEPTEMBER 1, 2001 2013 SGT Justin R. Rogers - SGT Corey E. Garver - 2LT Justin L. Sisson - SPC Robert A. Pierce - WO1 Sean W. Mullen - SGT Michael C. Cable - SSG Sonny C. Zimmerman - SSG Octavio Herrera - SGT Jamar A. Hicks - SPC Keith E. Grace, Jr. - SSG Thomas A. Baysore, Jr. 2012 PFC Shane G. Wilson - SPC Patricia L. Horne 2011 SGT James M. Darrough - SPC Chistopher J. Scott - SPC Michael C. Roberts - SGT Jeremy R. Summers - SPC Rafael A. Niewves - PFC Anthony M. Nunn - 1LT John M. Runkle, Jr. - SSG Edward D. Mills - SSG Ergin V. Osman - SGT Louie Ramosvelazquez - SGT Thomas A. Bohall - SPC Adam J. Patton - CPL Brandon M. Kirton - SGT John P. Castro - SGT Sonny J. Moses - SFC Charles L. Adkins - SSG Cynthia R. Taylor - SGT Linda L. Pierre - SPC Joseph B. Cemper - PFC Jeremy P. Faulkner - SPC Jameson L. Lindskog - SSG Frank E. Adamski - SFC Ofren Arrechaga - SPC Dustin Feldhaus - SSG Bryan A. Burgess - PFC Arturo E. Rodriguez - CPL Loren M. Buffalo - SPC Brian Tabada - SSG Jerome Firtamag - SPC Jonathan A. Pilgeram - SPC Joshua T. Lancaster - PFC Zachary S. Salmon - SPC Christian J. Romig 2010 SGT Michael J. Beckerman - SPC Sean R. Cutsforth - CPL Jorge E. Villacis - CPL Derek T. Simonetta - CPL Kenneth E. Necochea, Jr. - CPL Patrick D. Deans - SGT Willie A. McLawhorn, Jr. - SGT Sean M. Collins - SFC Barry E. Jarvis - SSG Curtis A. Oakes - SPC Matthew W. Ramsey - PFC Austin G. Staggs - PFC Jacob A. Gassen - PVT Buddy W. McLain - CPL William K. Middleton - SSG Sean M. Flannery - SGT Justin E. Culbreth - SSG David P. Senft - SPC Scott T. Nagorski - SPC Jesse A. Snow - SPC Nathan E. Lillard - SPC Shane H. Ahmed - PFC Christian W. Warriner - SSG Juan L. Rivadeneira - CPL Jacob R. Carver - SPC Jacob C. Carroll - SPC Shannon Chihuahua - SPC David C. Lutes - SPC Anthony Vargas - CPL Andrew L. Hutchins - PFC Shane M. Reifert - SPC Jonathan M. Curtis - PFC Andrew N. Meari - CPL Brett W. Land - SGT Diego A. Solorzano-Valdovinos - SPC Pedro A. Maldonado - SSG Adam L. Dickmyer - SFC Phillip J. Tanner - SPC Thomas A. Moffitt - SSG Kenneth K. McAninch - SPC Gerald R. Jenkins - PFC Jordan M. Byrd - SPC Matthew C. Powell - SSG David J. Weigle - SPC David A. Hess - SGT Karl A. Campbell - SGT Justin A. Officer - LTC Robert F. Baldwin - CW3 Matthew G. Wagstaff - CW2 Jonah D. McClellan - SSG Joshua D. Powell - SGT Marvin R. Calhoun, Jr. - 1LT Eric Yates - SSG Jamie C. Newman - SPC Deangelo B. Snow - SGT Aaron K. Kramer - 1LT Todd W. Weaver - CPT Jason T. McMahon - CPT Ellery R. Wallace - PFC Bryn T. Raver - SGT Patrick K. Durham - SPC Andrew J. Castro - SGT James C. Robinson - PVT Adam J. Novak - SPC Chad D. Coleman - PFC Benjamen G. Chisholm - PVT Charles M. Hilton, IV - SGT Kyle B. Stout - SPC Michael L. Stansberry, Jr. - PFC James J. Oquin, Jr. - SGT Matthew W. Weikert - SFC John H. Jarrell - SSG Leston M. Winters - PVT Brandon M. King - SPC Nathaniel D. Garvin - SSG Shaun M. Mittler - SPC Carlos J. Negron - PFC Anthony W. Simmons - PFC David A. Jefferson - SFC Kristopher D. Chapleau - SSG Eric B. Shaw - SGT David W. Thomas - SGT John M. Rogers - SPC Jared C. Plunk - SPC Blair D. Thompson - 1SG Eddie Turner - SSG Brandon M. Silk - SGT Andrew R. Looney - PFC David T. Miller - SSG James P. Hunter - PFC Benjamin J. Park - SGT Nathan W. Cox - SPC Benjamin D. Osborn - SGT Eric J. Klusacek - 1SG Robert N. Barton, II - SGT Joshua A. Lukeala - SPC Matthew R. Catlett - SPC Charles S. Jirtle - SPC Blaine E. Redding - 2LT Michael E. McGahan - PFC Christopher R. Barton - SPC Jeremy L. Brown - PFC Jonathan Hall - SGT Jonathan J. Richardson - PFC Jason M. Kropat - SGT Vincent L.C. Owens 2009 SPC Russell S. Hercules, Jr. - SPC Eduardo S. Silva - SPC Adam M. Kuligowski - SFC Raymond J. Munden - CPL Peter J. Courcy - PFC Jason R. Watson 2008 CPL Charles P. Gaffney, Jr. - SSG Jonathan W. Dean - SSG Scott J. Metcalf - SSG William E. Hasenflu - CW4 Michael Slebodnik - 1LT Donald C. Carwile - PFC Paul E. Conlon - PFC Jennifer L. Cole - SGT Ryan P. Baumann - 1LT Nick A. Dewhirst - SFC Steven J. Chevalier - SPC Estell L. Turner - SGT John D. Aragon - SFC Gerard M. Reed - CW4 James Carter - SPC Andre D. McNair, Jr. - PFC Chad M. Trimble - SGT Blake W. Evans - PVT Branden P. Haunert - CPL Jessica A. Ellis - PFC Ara T. Deysie - SGT Isaac Palomarez - CPL Jeremy R. Gullett - SSG Kevin C. Roberts - SSG Bryan E. Bolander - SSG Clay A. Craig - CPL David P. McCormick - SSG Shaun J. Whitehead - PFC John T. Bishop - 1LT Timothy W. Cunningham - SGT Steven J. Christofferson - SGT Adam J. Kohlhaas - CPL Benjamin K. Brosh - SSG Jason L. Brown - SPC Jacob J. Fairbanks - PFC Shand D. Penley - SPC Michael E. Phillips - SGT Conrad Alvarez - CPL Albert Bitton - SPC Michael B. Matlock, Jr. - SSG Javares J. Washington - SSG Robert J. Wilson - SGT Tracy R. Birkman - SSG Justin R. Whitting - PFC Danny L. Kimme - PFC David H. Sharrett, II - CPL John P. Sigsbee - SGT David J. Hart - SPC Ivan E. Merlo - SPC Phillip J. Pannier - SSG Ryan D. Maseth 2007 SSG Gregory L. Elam - CPT Adam P. Snyder - SSG Eric J. Hernandez - PVT Dewayne L. White - SSG Jonathan J. Martin - SPC Jermaine D. Franklin - CPT Benjamin D. Tiffner - 2LT Tracy L. Alger - SGT Louis A. Griese - SSG Alicia A. Birchett - CPL Jason J. Beadles - SGT Curtis J. Forshey - SPC Ethan J. Biggers - CW3 John A. Quinlan - CW3 Hershel D. McCants, Jr. - SPC Travis R. Vaughn - SGT Adam A. Wilkinson - SPC Brandon D. Gordon 2006 SPC Dustin M. Adkins - LTC Paul J. Finken - SGT Joseph A. Gage - 1LT Amos C.R. Bock - SGT Daniel W. Winegart - PFC Phillip B. Williams - SGT David T. Weir - SSG Michael L. Deason - SGT Matthew J. Vosbein - SPC Edgardo Zayas - CPL Jose Zamora - SSG Stephen A. Seale - SGT Carlton A. Clark - SPC Brian J. Kubik - SPC Dennis K. Samson, Jr. - CPL Adam J. Fargo - CPT Blake H. Russell - CPL Nathaniwl S. Baughman - SGT Thomas B. Turner, Jr. - SPC Paul A. Beyer - SSG Mario J. Bievre - CPL Ryan J. Nuckley - SPC David J. Babineau - PFC Kristian Menchaca - PFC Thomas L. Tucker - SFC Clarence D. McSwain - SSG Santiago M. Halsel - CW5 Jamie D. Weeks - MAJ Matthew Worrell - PFC Benjamin T. Zieske - SGT Steve M. Sakoda - SSG Metodio A. Bandonill - PVT Travis C. Zimmerman - PFC Patrick A. Tinnell - SPC Andrew K. Waits - SPC James W. Gardner - SFC Randall L. Lamberson - SPC David S. Collins - SFC Gregory S. Rogers - SPC Ty J. Johnson - PFC Joseph J. Duenas - SPC Carlos M. Gonzalez - SGT Amanda N. Pinson - CPL Nye Yates, III - PFC Angelo A. Zawaydeh - SSG Marco A. Silva - SGT Corey A. Dan - PVT Joshua F. Powers - SSG Gregson G. Gourley - SGT Rickey E. Jones - PFC Christopher L. Marion - PFC Allan A. Morr - CPT Anthony R. Garcia - CPL Andrew J. Kemple - SPC Sergio Mercedes Saez - SPC Jesse M. Zamora - PFC Scott A. Messer - 1LT Garrison C. Avery - SPC Marlon A. Bustamante - SPC Anthony C. Owens - PFC Caesar S. Vigilienzone - SGT David L. Herrera - PFC Brian J. Schoff - SSG Jerry M. Durbin, Jr. - SGT Matthew D. Hunter - SGT Dennis J. Flanagan - SSG Rickey Scott - SPC Matthew C. Frentz - SPC Clifton J. Yazzie - PFC Adam R. Shepherd - SPC Clinton R. Upchurch - SFC Jason L. Bishop - SSG Christopher J. Vanderhorn 2005 SFC Shawn C. Dotsie - SSG Ayman A. Taha - PVT Jonathan R. Pfender - SPC Prince K. Teewia - 1LT Benjamin T. Britt - SPC William Lopez-Feliciano - SSG Johnnie V. Mason - SSG Travis L. Nelson - SGT Kenith Casica - SGT Clarence L. Floyd, Jr. - PFC Thomas C. Siekert - SSG Aram J. Bass - SGT William B. Meeuwsen - SPC Allen J. Knop - 1LT Dennis W. Zilinski - SGT Edward Karolasz - CPL Jonathan F. Blair - SPC Dominic J. Hinton - SPC Michael J. Idanan - PFC Anthony A. Gaunky - SPC Vernon R. Widner - SPC Alexis Roman-Cruz - PFC Travis J. Grigg - SPC Matthew J. Holley - SFC James F. Hayes - SSG Jason L. Felger - SPC Joshua Munger - PFC Tyler R. MacKenzie - SPC Benjamin A. Smith - SFC Jonathan Tessar - SPC William J. Byler - PFC David J. Martin - PVT Adam R. Johnson - SSG Matthew A. Kimmell - SGT Gary R. Harper, Jr. - SFC Brett E. Walden - MSG James W. Ponder, III 2004 SSG Aaron N. Holleyman - CPT Michael Y. Taralavsky - SSG Paul C. Mardis, Jr. - CPT Paul R. Syverson, III - SGM Michael B. Stack 2003 SSG Richard A. Burdick - PFC Jerrick M. Petty - PFC Jason G. Wright - PFC Ray J. Hutchinson - SGT Ariel Rico - SPC Rel A. Ravago, IV - CSM Jerry L. Wilson - SGT Michael D. Acklin, II - SPC Ryan T. Baker - SPC Jeremiah J. DiGiovanni - SPC William D. Dusenberry - PFC Sheldon H. Eagle - PFC Richard W. Hafer - SGT Warrenn S. Hansen - PFC Damian L. Heidelberg - WO1 Erik C. Kesterson - CPT Pierre E. Piche - SGT John W. Russell - CW2 Scott A. Saboe - SPC John R. Sullivan - SPC Eugene A. Uhl, III - PFC Joey D. Whitener - 2LT Jeremy L. Wolfe - CW3 Kyran E. Kennedy - SSG Paul M. Neff, II - SSG Morgan D. Kennon - SGT Scott C. Rose - CPT Benedict J. Smith - 1LT Joshua C. Hurley - SPC Maurice J. Johnson - SGT Michael S. Hancock - SSG Joseph P. Bellavia - CPL Sean R. Grilley - LTC Kim S. Orlando - SPC Paul J. Sturino - SPC Alyssa R. Peterson - SFC William M. Bennett - MSG Kevin N. Morehead - SPC Fararo K. Letufuga - CPL Evan A. Ashcraft - PFC Raheen T. Heighter - SSG Hector R. Perez - SPC Brett T. Christian - SGT Justin W. Garvey - SGT Jason D. Jordan - PVT Robert L. McKinley - SSG Barry Saanford, Sr. - PFC Branden Oberleitner - SPC David T. Nutt - SGT Troy D. Jenkins - SPC Thomas A. Foley, III - PFC John E. Brown - SPC Gil Mercado - SPC Brandon J. Rowe - CPT Christopher S. Seifert - SGT Gregory M. Frampton - CW2 Thomas J. Gibbons - SSG Daniel Kisling, Jr. - CW3 Mark S. O'Steen 2002 PVT James H. Ebbers - SGT Philip J. Svitak - SPC Thomas F. Allison - SSG James P. Dorrity - CW2 Jody L. Egnor - MAJ Curtis D. Feistner - SGT Jeremy D. Foshee - SSG Kerry W. Frith - CPT Bartt D. Owens - SSG Bruce A. Rushforth Jr. 2001 MSG Jefferson D. Davis - SFC Daniel H. Petithory - SSG Brian C. Prosser
3 months ago
Kenton Im out for this seriously considering registering
Sask Submission Series
COMPETITORS LIST AS OF MAY 21***TOURNAMENT MAY 31*** Kids:5-6, 7-8 Grady Mullin 40lb Kyono Fehr 45lb Brock Bishop 46lb Phoenix Leach 62lb William Leach 63lb Jessica Bishop 68lb Lucas Tarry 70lb Davian Edwards 100lb Kids: 9-10, 11-12 Tyle Read more ... r Wilson 70lb Max Mainville 73lb Katelyn Tarry 80lb Seirra Mullin 78lb Marshall Folster 88lb Hayden Pitzel 140lb Dallas Emigh 159lb Kids: 13-14, 15-16 Nolan James Thornburn 155lb*(unconfirmed) Adults novice: Danian Edwards 205lb 1yr white Jed Fletcher 200lb 8months white Matt Yakasovich 197lb 1yr white Riley Russell 170lb 1yr white Scott Gunn 155lb 2yr white Marty Burns 155lb 1yr white Ryan Wesaquate 145lb 1yr white Josh Wanhella 140lb 1yr white Luke Beavis 130lb 6yr white Adults intermediate/advanced: Craig Wicks 185lb 3yr Blue Tyson King 178lb 2yr Blue Chitat Lee 175lb 4yr Blue Justin Litveneko 170lb 5yr Purple Eric Andre 170lb 8yr Purple Sean Willick 145lb 3yr Blue
3 months ago
LDP Sask Submission Series, May 31 @ Alliance Martial Arts, Saskatoon. Sign up asap!
Sask Submission Series
COMPETITORS LIST AS OF MAY 21***TOURNAMENT MAY 31*** Kids:5-6, 7-8 Grady Mullin 40lb Kyono Fehr 45lb Brock Bishop 46lb Phoenix Leach 62lb William Leach 63lb Jessica Bishop 68lb Lucas Tarry 70lb Davian Edwards 100lb Kids: 9-10, 11-12 Tyle Read more ... r Wilson 70lb Max Mainville 73lb Katelyn Tarry 80lb Seirra Mullin 78lb Marshall Folster 88lb Hayden Pitzel 140lb Dallas Emigh 159lb Kids: 13-14, 15-16 Nolan James Thornburn 155lb*(unconfirmed) Adults novice: Danian Edwards 205lb 1yr white Jed Fletcher 200lb 8months white Matt Yakasovich 197lb 1yr white Riley Russell 170lb 1yr white Scott Gunn 155lb 2yr white Marty Burns 155lb 1yr white Ryan Wesaquate 145lb 1yr white Josh Wanhella 140lb 1yr white Luke Beavis 130lb 6yr white Adults intermediate/advanced: Craig Wicks 185lb 3yr Blue Tyson King 178lb 2yr Blue Chitat Lee 175lb 4yr Blue Justin Litveneko 170lb 5yr Purple Eric Andre 170lb 8yr Purple Sean Willick 145lb 3yr Blue
3 months ago
Kiwanis Scott High Key Club & Cov/Kenton Kiwanis Hosted a Benefit for Rising Star Studios, an Autistic school. There were costumed heros, donut eating contest, the Real Ohio Ghostbusters, the fire dept, tkd demos, door prizes and so much food. :) 11 Key Club Read more ... bers in attendance: Quinn Hodge, Caleb May, Justin Flynn, Saxon Warner, Jessica Sullivan, Brayden Boles, Connor Bishop, Blake Hughes, Connor Sloan, Dylan Turner, and Lt Governor Carly Middleton. 8 Kiwanis in attendance:Susie Beilfus Jang, Chris Jang, Cassidy Rothfuss. Erin Alys Jamriška, Robin Parsons, Matthew Davisson, Alexa Jang, Jordan Taylour.
Scott High Key Club & Cov/Kenton Kiwanis Hosted a Benefit...
Scott High Key Club & Cov/Kenton Kiwanis Hosted a Benefit for Rising Star Studios, an Autistic school. There were costumed heros, donut eating contest, the Real Ohio Ghostbusters, the fire dept, tkd demos, door prizes and so much food. :) 11 Key Club Read more ... bers in attendance: Quinn Hodge, Caleb May, Justin Flynn, Saxon Warner, Jessica Sullivan, Brayden Boles, Connor Bishop, Blake Hughes, Connor Sloan, Dylan Turner, and Lt Governor Carly Middleton. 8 Kiwanis in attendance:Susie Beilfus Jang, Chris Jang, Cassidy Rothfuss. Erin Alys Jamriška, Robin Parsons, Matthew Davisson, Alexa Jang, Jordan Taylour.
3 months ago
Alexa Scott High Key Club & Cov/Kenton Kiwanis Hosted a Benefit for Rising Star Studios, an Autistic school. There were costumed heros, donut eating contest, the Real Ohio Ghostbusters, the fire dept, tkd demos, door prizes and so much food. :) 11 Key Club Read more ... bers in attendance: Quinn Hodge, Caleb May, Justin Flynn, Saxon Warner, Jessica Sullivan, Brayden Boles, Connor Bishop, Blake Hughes, Connor Sloan, Dylan Turner, and Lt Governor Carly Middleton. 8 Kiwanis in attendance:Susie Beilfus Jang, Chris Jang, Cassidy Rothfuss. Erin Alys Jamriška, Robin Parsons, Matthew Davisson, Alexa Jang, Jordan Taylour.
3 months ago
L.a. Filmed and Edited by L.a. Hernandez BishopeMagnetic Party At The Top if The World
Bishopemagnetic - Party At The Top Of The World
BISHOPEMAGNETIC Like us at www.facebook.com/bishopemagnetic Directed by L.a. Hernandez Executive Producers: Sason Bishope Parry Meikee Magnetic Rick Haynes Cinematography & Editing by: L.a. Hernandez Production Assistants: Steve Gonzalez Ron Read more ... nie Carr Lighting: Rick Hayes Steve Gonsalez Make-up & Hair: Avaria Vega Jeremie Anderson Assistant to Mr.Hernandez: Kurt Winkler Venue Provided by: Xavier Jimenez San Francisco Rooftop Sound: Pyramind Studios Photographer: Steve Han Sponsors: Pyramind GoGopro Cexce Bikinis Devotion Vodka Clubben TV Nanotech Entertainment and 4K Studios Party Crew & Cast: (in Alphabetical order) Amy Robbins Alini Santos Brynna Ashley Britnie Burnett Cathy Li Chad Baumbach Cz Love Dacoda Love Damou Erin Ames Gabriela Rodriguez Gigi D' Amore Giorgio Blosi Greg Gordon Jackie Dimperio James Newton Jenna Paredes Jessica Sanches Justin Bizkit Jocelyn Balayut Kitten Marie Clayman Laura Volatile Lisa Christine Lisa Muino Melissa Roberts Melissa Scherr Michelly Fin Ley Miranda Pants Nazanine Mousavi Rachel Scherr Raina Avansino Randalyn Young Raquel Santiago Salvatore Azzolino Sugar Kowalczyk Taly Carriedo Tara Kitami Tracy Baumbach
3 months ago
Rachael
Artistic Civic Theatre
CONGRATULATIONS TO THE CAST OF LES MISERABLES! Jean Valjean... Ward Satterfield Javert... Ted Long Thernadier... Ken Russell Enjolras... Keith Rollins Marius... Bradley Weaver Bishop of Digne... Brad Cline Fantine... Lucia Sanchez Cosette... Ginny B Read more ... ledsoe Eponine... Emeline Phinney Madame Thernadier... Mary Ellen McCall ABC SOCIETY (STUDENTS) William Alderman Justin Deal Hunter Ford Josh McCraven Nicolas Perez-Carreno Caleb Satterfield Ben Southerland Josiah West Levi Witt Kade Wright THERNARDIER'S GANG Kirt Johnson Danny Buckner Russ Southerland Justin Deal Little Cosette... Megan Wright Little Eponine... Kendall Gee Gavroche... Bethany Southerland Street Urchin... Jeb Bethel MALE ENSEMBLE(Chain Gang, Constables, Laborers, Sailors, Judge Prisoner (Mistaken Valjean), Citizens, Inn Guests/Customers, Wedding Guests- TBD) William Alderman Ronald Amyx Danny Buckner Brad Cline Justin Deal Tim Etheridge Hunter Ford Kirt Johnson Josh McCraven David Mainor Nicolas Perez-Carreno Caleb Satterfield Ben Southerland Russ Southerland Josiah West Levi Witt Kade Wright MALE ENSEMBLE ROLES Pimp... Tim Etheridge Fauchelevant (Runaway Cart Victim)... Ronald Amyx Foreman (Valjean’s Factory)... Russ Southerland Bamatabois (Fantine’s Customer)... David Mainor Farmer (Turns Valjean away)... Danny Buckner Laborer (Turns Valjean away)... Kirt Johnson FEMALE ENSEMBLE(Factory Workers, “Lovely Ladies,” Citizens, Ladies at the Barricade, Inn Customers, Wedding Guests- TBD) Tanner Blackton Jessica Brinkley Katelynn Brock Kendall Brown Jeri Dunn Spenser Dunn Erin Farmer Geanna Funes Madison Hunt Katie Beth Jenkins Kate Orr Spencer McCraven Jennifer Phinney Kate Phinney Meg Phinney Lori Southerland Haley Weaver Abby Wright FEMALE ENSEMBLE ROLES Factory Worker (Fights with Fantine...) Jennifer Phinney Old Woman 1(Fantine’s trinket)... Lori Southerland Old Woman 2 (Fantine’s hair)... Jessica Brinkley
3 months ago
Get
Photos from Lebowski Hood's post in Chicago Land Promotion For Events
who needs tickets! ITS FRIDAY IM IN THE SUBURBS WH
3 months ago
Artistic CONGRATULATIONS TO THE CAST OF LES MISERABLES! Jean Valjean... Ward Satterfield Javert... Ted Long Thernadier... Ken Russell Enjolras... Keith Rollins Marius... Bradley Weaver Bishop of Digne... Brad Cline Fantine... Lucia Sanchez Cosette... Ginny B Read more ... ledsoe Eponine... Emeline Phinney Madame Thernadier... Mary Ellen McCall ABC SOCIETY (STUDENTS) William Alderman Justin Deal Hunter Ford Josh McCraven Nicolas Perez-Carreno Caleb Satterfield Ben Southerland Josiah West Levi Witt Kade Wright THERNARDIER'S GANG Kirt Johnson Danny Buckner Russ Southerland Justin Deal Little Cosette... Megan Wright Little Eponine... Kendall Gee Gavroche... Bethany Southerland Street Urchin... Jeb Bethel MALE ENSEMBLE(Chain Gang, Constables, Laborers, Sailors, Judge Prisoner (Mistaken Valjean), Citizens, Inn Guests/Customers, Wedding Guests- TBD) William Alderman Ronald Amyx Danny Buckner Brad Cline Justin Deal Tim Etheridge Hunter Ford Kirt Johnson Josh McCraven David Mainor Nicolas Perez-Carreno Caleb Satterfield Ben Southerland Russ Southerland Josiah West Levi Witt Kade Wright MALE ENSEMBLE ROLES Pimp... Tim Etheridge Fauchelevant (Runaway Cart Victim)... Ronald Amyx Foreman (Valjean’s Factory)... Russ Southerland Bamatabois (Fantine’s Customer)... David Mainor Farmer (Turns Valjean away)... Danny Buckner Laborer (Turns Valjean away)... Kirt Johnson FEMALE ENSEMBLE(Factory Workers, “Lovely Ladies,” Citizens, Ladies at the Barricade, Inn Customers, Wedding Guests- TBD) Tanner Blackton Jessica Brinkley Katelynn Brock Kendall Brown Jeri Dunn Spenser Dunn Erin Farmer Geanna Funes Madison Hunt Katie Beth Jenkins Kate Orr Spencer McCraven Jennifer Phinney Kate Phinney Meg Phinney Lori Southerland Haley Weaver Abby Wright FEMALE ENSEMBLE ROLES Factory Worker (Fights with Fantine...) Jennifer Phinney Old Woman 1(Fantine’s trinket)... Lori Southerland Old Woman 2 (Fantine’s hair)... Jessica Brinkley
3 months ago
Walter This is happening today! Like and Share this status everyone! Trey Blake William Lewallen Christopher Butler Mark Adam Rimi Miki Mahadeo Tristen Micholick Ricky Rivera Jaco Morris Bass Damien Allen Dijon Patterson Jimmy Hatchet Travis Bagwell Travis Read more ... Hatley Jason Jamieson Alex Kendrick Tim Hudson Zakk Cash Hector Lech De Santiago Aaron Stechauner Aaron Berkshire Ella Margaret Mcfarland Liv Landwer GiannaGhost Richards Melis Cassandra Altman Melissa Matheson Haley Mckown Haley Gunn Kasey Rhada Bishop Kayce Joelle Burdett Kayla Lowery Terry George Avery Parker Bradshaw Avery Haskell Landon Bray Zeke Bray Rara Bunting Jessica Bunting Alex Howell Corey Allen Steele Chelsea Culpepper Amber Campbell Reese Campbell Nicole Nikela Patricia Donnie Martin Dalton Folds Britany Flowers Eric Lehman Mikey Lehman Jonathan Gilmer Sarahbeth Griggs Sarah Elizabeth Hartman Ransom May Sarah Andrews Sara Elizabeth Mobley Arron Hancock Austin Jenkins Becca Lee Hope Lovingood Elizabeth McBride Connor Whitt John Moore Foster N John Meryl See Rachel Pearson Danielle Robinson Bobby Shear Marie Singletary Richard Solomon Jesse Suggs Steven Voxx Justin Wise
Upstaging The Magician
We're releasing a single TODAY! Keep telling your friends and get your ear holes ready.
3 months ago
Joshua 20th Birthday , 20 Confessions #Bday 1. I Thought i was so Cool i Tried Cut my hair as a kid and came out as JH and mom forced me stay in my room and always wear a hat 2. Before I Laughed so hard i really pee my pant LOL 3. My first Girlfriend wa Read more ... s Kareligh Y. 4. First Crush Ever was girl named Sarah in First Grade 5.My Older Brother didnt let me in the house unless.. i ran around the tree couple times in my underwear 6.I Was Justin Bieber fan once he started Getting out there. 7.I was always called Bukteeth or beaver Teeth because the size of my two in front of my mouth 8. My dad for jokes and giggles, when i was young while wearing just underwear or shorts he threw me out in the snow while it was freezing! 9.I Would believe i was Neo, The One and pick a fight with my sister as im Neo and the Hulk. 10.as young as i remember... i always wanted get a GF on my Birthday 11. Top 7 (Not Order) Beautiful (attractive woman on FB) Hannah Chafe Jessica Barbosa ,Jessica Bishop , Crystal Nicole, Nicole Herrera, Danielle Searcy, Kelsey O'Connor 12.My First Date at dance and only date was Courty & Michelle (1 of the best nights of my life) 13. First Middle School Crush was Courtney McMullen 14. First High School Crush... Erica Dincecco 15. I Was Bullied at the Bus Stop by 6th Grader and one guy stood up to him to stop. 16. Wish i could go back and change thing and improve things. 17. Brockton high or Brighton High? I wish i graduated at Brockton but i did meet some awsome ppl in Brighton. Miss people i grew up going school with. Brighton Doesn't offer that. 18. I told my dad i think im about to throw up... and then Blaaa!! i throw up and all down the stairs ;) 19. In Elementary School i Always tried to fit in with the rest of the kids. 20. Never Been on Movie Date with any girl only family.
3 months ago
Audrey So sorry for your loss Justin Shepard
Allen-Hall Mortuary - Logan, UT
www.allenmortuaries.net
Allen-Hall Mortuary - (435) 752-3245 | Funeral & Cremation Services for Logan, UT - North Logan, UT - Logan, UT - Residents
3 months ago
Cinema Trailer for "V/H/S Viral", horror thriller film by Justin Benson, Gregg Bishop, Todd Lincoln , Aaron Moorhead, Marcel Sarmiento and Nacho Vigalondo, starring Carrie Keegan, Justin Welborn, Jessica Luza, Emilia Zoryan, Randy McDowell and Emmy Argo. Re Read more ... lease date: 2015 (U.S.)
V/H/S Viral - Official Trailer (2015) [HD]
Subscribe to FilmTrailerZone: http://ow.ly/adpvg Like us on Facebook: http://ow.ly/rduc2 Follow us on Twitter: http://ow.ly/ay0gU V/H/S Viral - Official Trai...
3 months ago
BJ
WHO ARE YOU
THIS HAS GOT TO BE THE HAPPIEST MEAN SONG IVE DONE IN A WHILE ITS ODD HOW SOME OF THESE COME OUT.. LMAO
3 months ago
Chris LIKE MY PAGE!!! If you dig what I do, then show your support in one of the coolest and best ways possible by taking a second and clicking "Like" on my official FB music page @ www.facebook.com/cemusicofficial! Thanks everyone! Stephanie Berry Jaso Read more ... n Williams Kathy Hutchison Heather Russell Amanda Wyrick Shawna-Robert Boatright Monica Mills Jessica Bledsoe Whitney Bishop Douglas Davis Rosealina Nicole Ashley Wilson Joesph Cox Rob Lincks Logan Blackburn Sherri Carroll Robertson Rhonda Horton La'Ronna Ellington-Rhem Teda Mills Shivonne Denise Young Keith Lowe Lindsey Keck Katie Brindle Nick Capps Amber Nicole Langford Leah Owens-Johnston Shanice Tiann Gilbert Matthew Robertson Kayla Venable James Green April Lynn Lyons Carissa Padgett Alex Pratt Daniel Tyler Brooks Sarah Barnett Rachel Lynn Owens Cyndi Mayes Justin Poore Courtney W Pi Chi Todd A Beckett Pamela Martiese Miracle Whitney Ellis Forest Howard Justin Russell Brandon Johnson Andrea Nicole Payne Matt Combs Michael Bailey Joseph Jordan Kayla Brim
Chris Ellis
NOW BOOKING ALL SHOWS FOR SUMMER 2014!!! CONTACT ME NOW FOR INFO!! :)
3 months ago
Dylan Sup Every one, I'm looking to put out my " Higher Learning " C.D but the funds is a issue for me atm, Ive had no work and have being a full time musician with all my time lately, so Im reaching out to all my family, friends and fans, hoping you can Read more ... help make this happen, $25 will get you a 15 track copy of " Higher-Learning " and your name in the credits as one of the people that helped make it happen..just P.M if your keen to support, and il send you my details. Thanks for your time, much love!! Only 14 Days to make this happen! Thomas Hurrikane Pre Wilkie Michael Hooson Warren Teague Warwick Barnes Sam West Anna Notton Zethan Pomare Kane Davis Karoline Weston Zara Mcintyre Raurie Savage Rangatira Pou Lenz Twenty-Two Blain Heihei Ben Tangata Roxane Graham Tunisia Pohatu Dawson Tehuna Tania Popple Kc Tui Whittington Tibor Horvath Terina Ihimaera Tempest Johnson Querida Templeton TeRau Tha Viller Chris Loper Chris Teekawong Nic Clancy Niccola Ngarui West Nicol Schultz
Dyslo's "Higher Learning" C.D production. | PledgeMe
www.pledgeme.co.nz
I'm an independent music artist from N.Z who has come from ruff beginnings, I have changed my life around for the better and I'm now chasing my dreams as a f...
3 months ago
ALA Congratulations to the following “Emerged Leaders” who were recently elected for various ALA positions! ALA Audrey Barbakoff EL 2013 Councilors -at- Large Tina Chan EL 2012 Councilors -at- Large Renee DiPilato EL 2008 Councilors -at- Large E Read more ... d Garcia EL 2010 Councilors -at- Large Susan Jennings EL 2010 Councilors -at- Large AASL Steven Yates EL 2010 Member -at- Large ACRL Kim Leeder EL 2008 Director -at- Large ACRL - African American Studies Librarian Section Derek Moseley EL 2012 Vice Chair/ Chair Elect Latanya Jenkins EL 2008 Secretary ACRL - Anthropology and Sociology Section Miriam Rigby EL 2010 Vice Chair/ Chai Elect ACRL - Asian, African, Middle Eastern Section Liladhar Pendse EL 2009 Member -at- Large ALCTS - Acquisitions Sections Xan Arch EL 2009 Member -at- Large ALSC Lauren Anduri EL 2008 2016 Caldecott Committee LITA Bohyun Kim EL 2011 Director -at- Large Jenny Emmanuel Taylor EL 2007 Director -at- Large PLA Manya Shorr EL 2009 Director -at- Large RUSA Chella Vaidyanathan EL 2009 Member -at- Large RUSA - MARS: Emerging Technologies in Reference Section Chanitra Bishop EL 2009 Secretary RUSA - Reference Services Section Tom Reinsfelder EL 2011 Secretary YALSA Candice Mack EL 2012 Vice President/ President Elect Games and Gaming Round Table Christopher Harris EL 2007 President Elect GLBT Round Tble Ana Elisa De Campos Salles EL 2013 Director -at- Large Government Documents Round Table Lynda Kellam EL 2010 Awards Committee Government Documents Round Table - Federal Documents Task Force Justin Otto EL 2007 Assistant Coordinator/ Coordinator-Elect Intellectual Freedom Round Table Audrey Barbakoff EL 2013 Director -at- Large Learning Round Table Caitlin Moen EL 2013 Vice President/ Elect Library Instruction Round Table Hui-Fen Chang EL 2010 Vice Treasurer/ Treasurer Elect New Members Round Table Kirby McCurts EL 2010 Vice President/ President-Elect Tinamarie Vella EL 2011 Networking Director Easter Digangi EL 2011 Assistant Treasurer/ Treasurer Elect Jessica Sender EL 2011 Secretary Sustainability Round Table Bonnie Smith EL 2013 Secretary
3 months ago
Chris
Troubled Maple Avenue high-rise tower sells at foreclosure auction - Dallas Business Journal
www.bizjournals.com
One of Dallas' troubled high-rise office buildings -- 3500 Maple Avenue -- has been bought by an undisclosed third-party buyer for $64.2 million, after it was sold on the courthouse auction block Tuesday.
3 months ago
Temeka
SLUMPIN BY DYNOMITE KID
SLUMPIN SLUMPIN SLUMPIN "The Adventures of Slumpty Dumpty" go to www.dynomitekidmusic.com and download all the mixtapes thanks to Pr for the track
3 months ago
Michael FIRST HONORS - BISHOP FENWICK HS JUNIORS Justine Armand Cassandra Avery Meghan Clancy Myles Connor Nicole DiMeglio Jessica Fama JACOB GILLEN!!! Emma Harrington David Hurley Megan McGunigle
4 months ago
Wickeds Check out Jordon Detlor & Brian Rudder Draggin on
Draggin' On - JDon & Brian Rudder (Official Video)
Official Video for Draggin' On by JDon & Brian Rudder Directed/Edited/Shot by Joe Cash For video work contact: joecashproductions@gmail.com Facebook.com/JoeC...
4 months ago
Shelly
Draggin' On - JDon & Brian Rudder (Official Video)
Official Video for Draggin' On by JDon & Brian Rudder Directed/Edited/Shot by Joe Cash For video work contact: joecashproductions@gmail.com Facebook.com/JoeC...
4 months ago
The
Draggin' On - JDon & Brian Rudder (Official Video)
Official Video for Draggin' On by JDon & Brian Rudder Directed/Edited/Shot by Joe Cash For video work contact: joecashproductions@gmail.com Facebook.com/JoeC...
4 months ago
Previous page >>