« Wilson Ramos

Wilson Ramos posts

Sean Cardeno In Gandalf's voice: By the 7 balls of Dragon, the gems infinite and the 800 characters in LoL, I humbly request your aid, my friends. My allies. Whether you be of conventions, cosplay, nerdom, or just plain like to be happy, this video is for you. So Read more ...
I beseech thee, SHARE, LIKE, COMMENT and SUBSCRIBE on the youtube video page (don't worry bout doing FB comments, that's cool too, it just won't help me spread it on YouTube). Let's make sure the courage of these courageous cosplayers does not go in vain. Let them not be embarrassed to share with friends because of a mere dinky 20 views. Spread this video.... like a venereal disease, but the good kind. That you want to get. Thank you.... thank you.... and stay classy. signed, your friend -Ron Burgundino https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=S_7GBFjuNBA&list=UULiKxG_DAQj6JoxExULuyRQ James Tate Alexa Hernandez Stephinie Touch Jay Jay Napalan Rick Kitagawa Eve Skylar Timy Kong Lendl San Jose Cynthia Lin Cynnerys Lau Lawrence L. Poon Alex Halcyon Róchelle Anne Rose Kristina Julie Wei Julia Daugherty Samantha Freeman Graham Nesas Erik Gruber Scott Kim Kira Esp Tate Ashley Hu Dennis Bernardo Omar Sarasua Jo Well Cee Nario Emily Little Leaf Cara Linh Nguyen Jessie Lee Kim Chi Williams Jah'lon Escudero Charle Santoyo Zelus Myu Mio Himemiya Agentsato Kun Reni Mimura Ayaka May Komatsu Derek Kan Alexander Shen Ernesto Candelaria Mañacop Stephen Hu Antonio Javier Ruben Carlos Malixi Lou-Anthony Limon JS Cosplay Yaya Han Chris Griffin Aubrey Yip Ken Tat Andie Draper Ben Berliner Hogeta Homer Gilbert Arzola Alexis Lexy Molina Abigail Palisoc Sheahan Brathzo Karanovic Mandy Mefford Chris Cayabyab Celestine Grace Locsin Celeste Orchid Clarisse Lee Elaine Chu Dustin De León David Gu Christina Ramos Dre Shinwho FilmDirector Steph Ginger N Cinnamon Gregory A. Hignight Risa Light Hitomi Chan Cosplay Gabriel A. Chavez Alisha Morris Ivy Turner Jenna Palisoc Jason Bane Armstrong Jennifer Barrios Jennifer Hernandez John Joseph J. Angeles Joseph Molines Maleny Lynn Intharath Joseph Contreras Ken J. George Isidro Santiago Kari Lane Brandon Hillock Kim Lam Marissa Floro Matthew Gregory Cartagena Melissa Rosprim Miguel Huesca Mochizuki Ginga Moeko Osawa Olivia Rivera SJ Jalmaani Elizabeth A Salem Persia Naylea Rachel Tofu Riaria Chin Rusnico Canonigo Jr Sevan Araneda Awkward Mayhem Maihien Nguyen Sora Skater Steve Franklin Poirier Zulma Castro Tiaishia Spragins Tommy Ocampo Vivian Cheuk Blue Lotus Frances Malice Ann KokoroDestroyer Tran Chelsea J Kelly Diana Robles Acsa Nicholascage Villasenor Wei He Zekie Cho Yuqi Khoo Briana Cantillo Brian Calilung Brian Corpuz Brittney M. Redfield Sarah Chang Sam Conley Rannie Rodil Leah Rose George Colón Andrew Newman-Anderson Black Nerd Comedy Ashphord Jacoway Rayko Dig Nana Doom Drops Jean Gomez John Knoch John Wilson Ariel Jonathan Mesina Miyu Nakajima Mia Tuovinen Vertvixen Spider-Matt Cosplay Miss Piratesavvy
WonderCon 2014: Anchorman sing-along at Anaheim WonderCon
Videographer- mostly James T. Check out these fine people in the video. Thank you to all my friends new and old, whether you watched, or subscribed, or share...
2 hours ago
Sherry Larson This is the amazing Sarah Louise Wilson, director and writer of Sweethearts.
Timeline Photos
The photo says it all...CANNES! photo credit Caroline Le Duc I love making art with you peeps. We did it! Ashley Finky Street Artist Pictures Sy Richardson Sherry Larson Sonya Wallace Neal Thibedeau Gareth Cook Jennifer Hook John Astrup Cromwell Ro Read more ...
semary Morgan Julie Cobb Elizabeth Caldwell Jeffrey Golden Bob Salzano Demetrios Patsiaris Louis Chan Diego Montealegre Leopold AndhisFiction Madison Lee Shay Astar Russel Stepan Adam Ray Puddin Cox Biniam Gebre Richard King Brandon Tadhg Kelly Brian Buckley Band Natalia Cordova-Buckley Mary Ferne Kile Wilson Bobby Wilson Bobby Wilson Sr. Lisa Marie Wilson TR WilsonChristopher Basile Alexander Price Alvin J Hsing Khalid Ghajji Molly Rose Hans Chad Potts Leah Ramos Michelle Ramsay Steve Carter Ian Havermale Derek Maher Glenn Akers Sami Pickolick Roberta Kile Urena Sue Kile Mary Anne Toccalino ...I'm sure I forgot someone. I love you. You're in the credits. love love love. Let's make some more art.
5 hours ago
Eba Jeddah-ksa RPR International Recruitment Agency Inc. Approved Candidates for El Kerejji Corporation-KSA interviewed last 16-17 April 2014. " RIYADH " Comora, Paulo S. Guia,Yal-Lo J. Simborio, Jestoni L. Lejarde, Jerwin B. Sotto, Joseph L. Hernandez, Ro Read more ...
mnick C. Arriesgado, Klint R. Sestoso,Christian E. Cantina, Kelvin John O. De Fiesta, Dominic H. Heberling, Harlem Manfred S. Mendoza, Mon Carlou F. Malagueno, Sam D. Albalate, Mark Andrew De Guzman, Ace Phillip B. Flores, Lloyd John M. Manata, Phillip Christian L. Aquino, Aldwin C. Bajenting, Leomar R. Paz, Noel A. Pacubas, Ronald F. Avelino, Corneil Norgain V. Latres, Edrian D. Viernes, Ronirick John P. Flores, Jethro Rey A. Acot, Noel G. Carmona, Jefferson T. Ruiz, Gimzen E. Hizole, Jeffrey S. Licera, Jeoffrey A. Reloza, Francis N. Gerona, Ed Melvin D. Ejorango, Dwayne Kevin N. Aldemita, Emmanuel Cezar N. Sacueza, Mark Dwayne M. Deacosta, Christian V. Abcede, Jay-R S. Bravo, Froilan M. Luartes, Emmanuel N. De Guzman, Ruffy Dulino, Vicente A. Evangelista, Jomar P. Ramos, Virgilio G. Castillo, Teofilo B. Villena, Armand C. Ibanez, Jan Kier Cruz, Arvin C. " JEDDAH " Orillo, Nino Kenneth B. Aglaua, Kim M. Gaudicos, Marc Angelo G. Caterio, Eric Jose L. Bitantos, Jergel Lyndon B. Jagdon, Steven G. Raboy, John Clifford C. Singson, Rex Irwin A. Ferrer, Ronel A. Caulin, Al John Dexter G. Miralles, Junrey S. Pangahin, Rey Marvin C. Santiago, Rowell L. Andora, Kristian M. Bayona, Gilbert A. Pagaragan, Leo Chito P. Labe, Romnick D. Sabit- Jan Wyn Mogato, John Frederick Amigo, Reynante G. Gutierez, Michael Samuel Cabradilla, Alden L. Jimenez, Jonathan Rhett R. Pino, Phillip L. Olano, Dickerson N. Acasio, Emiberto G. Jopia, Vernan S. Gomez, Dexter T. Mandap, Michael Eric C. Davines, Eric Andrew M. Villanueva, Jerome C. Jamelarin, Harvelle John R. Bulalong, Erniel S. Alcantara, Altair C. Magpatoc, Vincent Gregory O. Dinoy, Roel A. Sequig,Joel A. Tabada, Cyrous E. Benitez, Wilson F. Espinosa, Edward C. Dela Cruz, Lawrence Marvin Macalintal, Limuel M. Nulud, Niño S. Miro, Bicjune S. Montoya,Melvin T. Zuniga, Louie A. Goling, Abdali C. Miras, Roldan A. Lumna, Esrael A. Andres, Jayson C. Gusi, Renil G. Grepo, Joseph Carlo M. Guiang, Anacleto B. Omar, Ahmad M. Flores, Jeremy M. Luna, Bjay B. Medina, Reymark P. Simon, Abdulrahman M. Ragel, Rodolfo B. Otanes, Gaylord L. Casibang, Jorge A. Ali, Basit B. Manuba, R Jay T. De Guzman, Rommel N. Guillermo, Gonzales P. " DAMMAM " Mostera, Robert B. Resma, Jon Rys Alexis J. Aurestila, Charles G. Misa, Norman B. Maulion, Mark Ronnel B.
10 hours ago
Vilmaris González Rivera Yes! Samaly Ramos Myriam Gonzalez Colon
Timeline Photos
Rebel Wilson compartió en twitter esta foto de los ensayos de Pitch Perfect 2.
10 hours ago
Willy De Perio PAPER DOLLS doing “Rhythm of Life” from the musical “Sweet Charity.” Xaviera Petell, Micky Tanaka in shades, Benny Gamboa, Boots Babooshka seated with Klakling and Fanny Serrano I remember very well that it was June 1977 that fashion designe Read more ...
r Ernest Santiago jolted Manila with the opening of Coco Banana, a disco club in the heart of the Malate district where many bohemians converged. Here’s a recollection of the legendary landmark we will forever remember. Coco Banana. Address: “The world knows where we are.” Circa: 1977 to the early ’90s The scene: Disco Other “discotheques” in town: Where Else? (Hotel Intercontinental Manila); Circuit (Hyatt Regency); Queue (The Regent Hotel); Stargazer (Silahis Hotel); Subway, Rumours; and Louie Y’s (Hyatt Regency). Wearing a white muscle shirt over tight blue jeans and cowboy boots, the eternally suntanned Ernest would be by the entrance. Puffing away on his Marlboro red, he would greet you with either a big smile, a warm hug, an arched brow—or a cold shoulder. This was his way of screening guests who wanted to experience the world of Coco Banana. (If one was not lucky, he “politely” told the guest the place was full or was a private club.) Namedroppables Namedroppables who frequented the place included Chito Madrigal, Elvira Manahan, Chona Kasten, Imee Marcos, Eula Viana, Techie Ysmael Bilbao, Gary Flores, June Keithley, Nestor Torre, Eddie, Lorie, Agu and Gina Guidotti, Nestor Jardin, Tessie Macasaet, Oskar Atendido, Petussa Lopez, Budji Layug, Bessie Legarda, Bonjin Bolinao, Liza Nakpil, Louie Cruz, Josie Darang, Nardy Aquino, Rupert Acuña, Ramon Bilbao, Efren Africa, Don Escudero, Manny Castañeda, Joey Javier Reyes, George Lim, Barge Ramos, Ogee Atos, Ces Mathay, Reret Bonoan, Larry Leviste, Sonny Tanchanco, John Gaddi, Pepito Albert, Rusty Lopez, Auggie Cordero, Cesar Gaupo, Loretto Popioco, Mike de la Rosa, Ben Chan, Tonichi Nocom, Cristina Valdes, Bobby Caballero, Bernie Ayson, Don Efren Gallardo, Ana Francisco, Tirso Umali, Edgar San Diego, Tony Cajucom, Helena Guerrero, Peter Romualdez, Rene Orosa, Benjo Cabal, Tito Ledesma, Rissa Tapales, Karen Cancio, Melissa Lopez, Maurice Arcache, Alex Van Hagen, Hubert Lopez, Gregg Centeno, Peter Estocado, Henri Calayag, George Sales and many more. The music was to die for. From 1977 to 1986, arts and antiques connoisseur Poppop Cesar Villanueva would bring home from his New York trips two to three boxes of the latest disco music, straight from Studio 54. And every single body inside Coco B. danced the night away. The only one who could do justice to all these vinyl records was Ariel Datoc, the best disc jockey of Coco B. He knew how to keep you on the dance floor by mixing the right moods and tempo that the crowd wanted at that given moment. And those neon, strobe and laser lights simply jolted your senses. Or it could have been a magic potion or pill! Two unforgettable songs I recall are Gloria Gaynor’s “I Will Survive” and “Come with Me” by France Jolie, both in extended disco mixes. Other favorites included Donna Summer’s “Love to Love You Baby,” “Native New Yorker” by Odyssey; “I Love the Night Life” by Alicia Bridges; and many, many more hits. Jun Jun Cambe’s whistle made the song “I Found Love” even more danceable! In Ernest’s own fashion of bringing very original and one-of-a-kind entertainment fare, he would close the place for around two months almost every year and leave Manila’s discophiles guessing what the next brand of interior details would be. He took this route so that the place did not turn into “boredom-land.” CAFÉ SOCIETY. Coco Banana’s Red and White Party. Mary Prieto in a strapless Halston, Eula Viana in Hanae Mori, Marshall Factora in Blue Jasmine plus headband, top hairstylist Richard Warwick from London, Josine Elizalde in Inno Sotto Dress code Come opening night, Ernest would weave in a theme, and guests were strictly advised to follow the dress code of the party. We will never forget “All White,” “Hollywood,” “Baubles, Bangles and Beads” and the “Costume Ball.” We can still vividly remember fashion designer Chito Vijandre’s winningest costume as the fabulous golden lion from “The Wiz” and Lito Perez dressed as Santo Niño. Prolific writer and advertising guru Bobby Caballero whipped up the most creative invitations. And speaking of invitations, weeks before the opening date, Manila’s craziest would check up on each other if they had or hadn’t received the sought-after invitation, because they printed only 500 of them. Indeed, it was a privilege to receive one. It was also in these invitations that the line “the world knows where we are” became Coco Banana’s address. Wasn’t it chic? Ernest also produced and starred in “The Rocky Horror Show,” the longest running musical that ever ran at Coco B. We were also extremely delighted with his concept shows which featured the Paper Dolls, a group of very talented female impersonators who toured Europe for many years. For many years, our gang had come to love Coco B. Fashion designer Jun Jun Cambe, fashion designer-turned-jeweler Robert Castañeda, fashion stylist Eric Pe Benito, hairdresser Benjie Alcantara, ready-to-wear fashion designer Larrie Silva, arts and antiques dealer Poppop Villanueva, businessman/entrepreneur Omen Ortiz, math wizard Rolly Gabriel, my college best friend Nonong Borbon and businessman Alfred Sycip—we all loved it. Since all of us worked from Monday to Friday, a Saturday night-out was the best treat. And in those years when Coco B. was “the” party place, the gang would usually take after-dinner naps. Shortly before midnight, we would all be ready, wearing our best bib and tucker. We loved to ride in one or two cars, even if we all had to squeeze in, because during the ride, jokes usually permeated the conversation. Before we headed towards Malate, we would drop by Las Concha’s or Jalisco Bar along Makati Avenue near the International School for its fabulous margarita. Or, we would have a bottle or two of ice-cold Red Horse beer at the original Penguin Café along Adriatico Street. Monsoon rains However, there would also be weekdays we would end up dancing the night away at Coco B. And even when the monsoon rains were falling or a typhoon was hovering over the metropolis, nothing could stop Coco habitués from having fun. During the Coco B. days, these were the trends: Bang-bang jeans, Niknik shirts, Gucci leather belts, the khaki craze, le cigarette jeans and made-to-order leather boots from Wilson shoes, tunic tops by Kenzo, Fiorucci acid-colored shirts, surmo powder eyeliner from India, YSL Rive Gauche cologne, imported Lacoste polo shirts in different colors bought at Cash and Carry, More cigarettes, Virginia Slims cigarettes, linen shirts and pants, Girbaud jeans, Cole Haan loafers, Ralph Lauren oxford shirts, espadrilles from Spain, Grey Flannel cologne by Geoffrey Beene, Pierre Balmain cologne, Thierry Mugler jeans and jackets, tortoise-shell eyeglasses, a white silk scarf, Our Tribe sandals and pouch bag, Volkswagens, Mitsubishi Colt Galant, Isuzu Torana, Mitsubishi Lancer, Renault. After all the fun and frolic, the tired and aching feet, the nicotine fixes and alcohol binges, the gang would usually have breakfast at Larry Cruz’s Café Adriatico, The Aristocrat on Roxas Boulevard, or the lobby of The Peninsula Manila. When Coco Banana finally closed in the early ’90s, Ernest would still invite our gang over for impromptu dinners at his residence on Peñafrancia Street, Paco, Manila. Whenever he would have a project to launch, he would send me all the details so I could whip up a PR communications campaign. At certain times of the year, we would visit his rest house in Pagsanjan, Laguna, or spend a weekend in his Batangas rest house on top of a hill. We were even planning to organize a very exclusive press tour to his fabulous resort in Lucban, Quezon, but it never materialized. It was also in Coco B. that a lot of my friendships were developed and nurtured all these years. Today, whenever I would have to extend my network for various projects, these “friends” would always be there to support me in their own fields of creative expertise, without fail. You know who you are, my dearest friends. Even if we were crazy during those younger years, our creative energies will never cease. And this will remain the legacy of Ernest Santiago, who has gone ahead of us, but remains an artist and a legend.
11 hours ago
Anne Beatris
Timeline Photos
HERE IS MY PIECE FOR THE DAVID LYNCH'S "FIRE WALK WITH ME" GROUP SHOW!! It's my very first piece using a medium other than oil paint. We were asked to make a piece of our interpretation of Lynch's movie "Fire Walk With Me". There are a lot of great a Read more ...
rtists in this show (David Lynch being one of them!). The artists: Lori Earley, Brett Amory, Esao Andrews, Glenn Barr, Chris Berens, Chris Buzelli, Tim Biskup, Andrew Brandou, Scott C., Amy Casey, Nicoletta Ceccoli, Paul Chatem, Sas Christian, James Hahn, Ryan Heshka, Stella Im Hultberg, Jessica Joslin, Andy Kehoe, Frank Kozik, Alice Lodge, Chris Mars, Dan May, Tara McPherson, Margaret Meyer, Billy Norrby, [yours truly] Annie Owens, Carlos Ramos, Matt Rota, Shag, Anna Skarbek, Owen Smith, Nathan Spoor, Brian M. Viveros, Eric White, Pamela Wilson, Martin Wittfooth, Chet Zar, Grace Zabriskie ("Sarah Palmer"), Richard Beymer ("Benjamin Horne"), and James Marshall ("James Hurley"). http://www.hifructose.com/index.php/the-blog/2185-fire-walk-with-me-group-show
11 hours ago
Ramos Baary FROM MAKANGA TO HEAD CHAUFFEUR. Alex was my first driver. My longtime chauffeur who became more than just that. He knew my family members. All of them. My children call him uncle. My wife would secretly enquire from him of my next destination, my Read more ...
current location, how I was feeling, where I slept and God knows what else! That's not just a chauffeur. That's more like a personal assistant, a friend, a confidant, a valued adviser. Someone i can't live without. That very resourceful friend. That vegetarian who knows the best butchers in town. I can't imagine even in my wildest dreams that he might die before me! Time came when Alex Fagilia had to down his tools. Of course not because I wanted. No! Never. Not if I had a choice. He just couldn't and I had to accept and move on. I had to get someone to fit in his shoes. Not to replace him, so he had the chance to make that chauffeur No.2 choice. Being a typical Kenyan, he went to his sleepy village of Kanagoni and brought a trusted TukTuk driver named David. No, not the one who killed Giant Goliath with a simple makeshift stone sling. No, this one who thought that driving a TukTuk for 15 years was experience enough to manoeuvre my 24 Wheeler full of success stories. Yes! David Mayai. A little about this my new dere David. His other name is William. I came to learn from his impressive resume that he has been a makanga for a whooping 19 years as a centre-back, and as a driver was the 2003, 2005 and most recently 2009 the League TukTuk Drivers Association's Driver of the year. His birthday was April 25, 1963. A few months before Kenya got independence. Actually his new high profile employment by Ramos Inc. culminated in his personal David@50 celebration. His lovely wife Pamela and mother Joan thanked me for employing David. I later learned that his father was also called David Mayai Sr. In my mind of minds, I had this my makanga of long time ago. This one who help Alex deliver with precision. His name is Ryan. I referred him by his second name. Joseph. Such a loyal servant. He consistently made sure everything is in its rightful place. Calm and collected. Behind my mind, I wanted him as my new chauffeur to replace bwana Alex. But Alex had his day at Malindi county and made his choice. So Ryan aka Jose continued with his noble duties of umakanga. Born on 29 November 1973, he was a scopio just like me! ;) 5ft 10 in. Son to Danny Wilson husband to Stacey. I later came to learn that he changed his Sirname as a teenager to that of his mother. I don’t know why but........nice move Jose'. Today I write your story because you have been awesome. My hero my Knight. You have always been there and ready to serve superbly in that central-role like nobody can, down playing your critics at your age. When I appointed you as assistant chauffeur to David Mayai in 2013, my heart leapt with joy. It was a right decision. Your 24 years of dedication can only be locally compared to one Arap Moi's 24 years of peaceful reign and you have won over my heart of hearts and as I fire your immediately former boss David Mayai, you officially stand appointed as my interim chauffeur. Please accept this honorable appointment by hanging your boots, shaving your otherwise overgrown beard, putting on a suit and taking this my 24 Wheeler of Big Dreams like your former boss Alex. To its former glory. I must, however, admit that you were like David, Alex's choice. But I trust you for I have brought you up......I have seen you loose your diapers. And I might just support your 'Knighting' to 'Sir Ryan Joseph Giggs' Manchester United Fan Ramos #GGMU
17 hours ago
Fiis Rctm Csm con Jorge Carlos Josué Carhuaricra Jhusti Ivancito Mijael Ponce Ñaupa Wilson Ramos Santiago Cotrina Jhulio Alejandro Serafin
Timeline Photos
Que buena compartanla por favor jejejejejej BY: Mr. Shark
18 hours ago
STX BMX Raceway What a perfect night for racing. Wind was low and temp was beautiful. ***And the results are in*** 5 & Under Novice 1. River Plowden (5N) 2. Billy Wilson JR (4N) 3. Cooper Plowden (3N) 7 Novice 1. Isaiah Zamora (7N) 2. Karlee Brown (7N) 3. Kandon Read more ...
Dunlevy (6N) 4. Kiera Bueno (6N) 9 Novice 1. Ezekiel Meave (8N) 2. Cameron Starry (8N) 3. Emily Bueno (9N) 11 Novice 1. Brandon Sanchez (11N) 2. Jordan Reyna (10N) 3. Damien Bueno (11N) 4. Renan Ramos (10N) 12 Inter 1. James McKinzey (10I) 2. Dylan Brown (12N) 3. Kody Click (8I) 14 Inter 1. Billy Wilson (28I) 2. Tyler Click (18I) 3. Colten Taylor (13X) 4. Benjamin Sanchez (13N) 5. Derek Parker (14I)
19 hours ago
Alexis Dayrit Trinidad Sunday Schedule For the 2nd Sunday of Easter (April 27, 2014) 6:00 am Mass Thurifer: Jeth Pelayo Boat bearer: Dominic Samson Cross: Kerbynn Maliwat Torches: Christian Mendoza John Ken Pineda Servers: Yves Ves John Montoya Read more ...
Patrick Soriano Wincer Punzalan Yrwynn Maliwat Simon Miranda Ryan Lulu For the 8:00 am Mass Thurifer: Lorenzo Martin Buencamino Boat bearer: Spade Gantaan Cross:Patrick Gaddi Torches: Stephen Miranda Anthony Husmalaga Servers: Patrick Soriano Glenn Manglanque Philip Buencamino For the 9:30 am Mass Thurifer: Relly Lee Mark Ramos Boat bearer: Lorenzo Buencamino Cross: Francis Dizon Torches: Patrick Gaddi Spade Gntaan Servers Patrick Soriano Mark James Miranda Anthony Husmalaga Gabriel Genese For the 5:00 pm mass Thurifer: Alexis D. Trinidad Boat Berer: Yrwynn Maliwat Cross: Relly Mark Ramos Torches: Kyrbynn Maliwat Wincer Punzalan Servers: Carlo Manaloto Richard Flores Wilson Pineda Lorenzo Buencamino Spade Gantaan
20 hours ago
Abrenica Comilang UPDATE AS OF APRIL 23, 2014 (1:35 p.m.) PARTIAL LIST OF DONATIONS FOR BARANGAY CARAMUTAN FIESTA 2014 DINENGDENG SA KAWA CONTEST Susan Elevazo-Quiming - 2,000.00 Eduardo Elevazo - 1,000.00 ADS FOR SOUVENIR PROGRAM Ubaldo Clan-Italy - 1,500.00 TSPI Read more ...
Urdaneta - 1,500.00 TSPI Tayug - 1,500.00 Aswit Family - 1,500.00 Samson Agri Supply - 1,000.00 Ubaldo & Velasco Family - 1,500.00 Jesus the Rock Bible Methodist Church, Inc – 1,500.00 Bible Methodist Christian Academy, Inc. – 1,500.00 Erlinda Abrenica & Family – 1,500.00 Pastora Daisy Comilang & Raquel Comilang - 1,500.00 Joel Abasolo – 500.00 Mharnie Comilang & Co. (ROYALE) – 1,500.00 Villamor Deocares – 500.00 Celso Ventura – 500.00 Federico M. Olivar – 1,500.00 Villamor O. Comilang, Jr. & Family – 1,500.00 Phillip Mencias & Family – 1,500.00 Socorro Orallo & Family – 1,500.00 Jun Comilang and Family – 1,500.00 NATCO Network – 1,500.00 Pacifico M. Rafanan – 1,500.00 Ex. Mun. Coun. Butch Sison & Family – 1,500.00 Christopher Olinares & Family – 1,000.00 Regina Ubaldo-Flores – 500.00 Willie Fernandez – 1,000.00 Sherha Milanes – 1,500.00 Pat Flores – 1,500.00 Kgd. Raul Javier – 1,500.00 Engr. Jun Diego – 1,500.00 Celestina Lopez – 1,500.00 Villasis Funeral Homes – 500.00 Caramutan Lab Members – 1,500.00 Ex Kgd. FLoro Fernandez - 1,000.00 Neo-Color Printing Press – 1,000.00 Rodelio Perez – 1,000.00 Mang Enciong – 500.00 Cavellon Family – 500.00 Efren Evangelista – 1,000.00 Jun Mortera – 1,500.00 Rodolfo Ubaldo – 1,500.00 Annak ti Caramutan – 1,500.00 Viray Family – 1,500.00 Hong Kong Association – 1,500.00 Engr. Nap Viernes – 1,500.00 Feliz Academy – 1,500.00 RSAPBC – 1,000.00 Mariano Pagaduan – 1,500.00 Engr. Librado Pascual – 1,000.00 Danilo Rafanan – 1,500.00 Erwin Fronda – 1,500.00 Kgd. Rosemarie Pagaduan – 1,000.00 Anthony Evans Hidalgo – 500.00 Danilo E. Orte – 500.00 Susan Ubaldo Dela Cruz – 1,500.00 Landicho Family – 1,500.00 Erlinda Obedoza – 1,500.00 Novo Ordonez – 1,500.00 Nancy Pinto – 1,500.00 Nemencio De Belen – 1,500.00 Donaldo Caparas – 1,000.00 Ryan Castro – 1,000.00 Pastor Cearme Frias – 500.00 DDU God of Hope – 1,000.00 Alliance Global – 1,000.00 City Councilor Dominador Villanueva – 1,500.00 Rudy Mira – 1,500.00 Ruben Ocampo – 2,500.00 Virgilo Lagleva (TODA) – 1,000.00 Reyndalda Lagleva Ramos – 1,500.00 Josie Ubaldo – 500.00 Wilson Flores & Family – 1,000.00 Freddie Ubaldo – 500.00 Senior Citizens – 1,500.00 Pastor Marlon Ubaldo – 1,000.00 Delia Ubaldo – 1,500.00 Judy Ubaldo – 1,500.00 Louie Ubaldo – 1,500.00 Ex. Brgy. Kgd. Samson Ubaldo – 1,500.00 Gilda Orpiano – 1,500.00 Nenita Comilang Antonio – 1,500.00 Summilyn Ubaldo & Family – 1,500.00 Vice Mayor Paz Rafanan – 1,500.00 Caramutan Teaching Force – 1,500.00 Florida Olinares-Ortega – 1,500.00 Noli Pagaduan – 1,500.00 Roldan Valdez – 1,500.00 Charito Lomibao – 1,500.00 Cionita Fabro – 1,500.00 Wilson Calamiong – 1,500,00 Brgy. Sec. Leticia N. Ubaldo/Loreta Casupanan – 1,000.00 ORCHESTRA Solicited by Brgy. Captain Jessie L. Fabro Felipe Lomibao Jr. - 45,000 THANKSGIVING NIGHT Solicited by Bill Comilang, Executive Chairman for Barangay Fiesta 2014 Jesus the Rock Bible Methodist Church, Inc. - 5,000.00 Assembly of God - 5,000.00 Raquel Comilang and Villalyn Comilang (France) - 5,000.00 Elizabeth, Jean, and Jocelyn Comilang (France) 2,000.00 Esther Comilang-Banao (France) - 1,800.00 Regie Ubaldo Aswit (Canada) - 1,000.00 LIGHTS AND SOUND Solicited by Bill Comilang, Executive Chairman for Barangay Fiesta 2014 Elizabeth Comilang (France) - Coronation - 6,000.00 Jean Comilang (France) - Thanksgiving Night - 5,500.00 Jocelyn Comilang (France) - Grand Alumni Homecoming - 5,000.00 Nenita Comilang Antonio (France) 3,700.00 Lorna Comilang (France) 3,000.00 Iwatanie Comilang Manzano (France) 3,000.00 CES ALUMNI PROJECT (SCHOOL FENCE AND GATES) Project Coordinator: Bill Comilang, Executive Chairman for Barangay Fiesta 2014 Solicited by: Bill Comilang Fely U. Rabut Kgd. Rosemarie Pagaduan Barangay Secretary Leticia Ubaldo Ex. Kgd. Severino Lagleva Rosalie Ubaldo-Malala Rosemarie Ubaldo Olinares Family (USA) – 15,000.00 Villamor Comilang & Family – 8,500.00 Lorna Comilang & Family (France) – 8,500.00 Nenita Comilang-Antonio (France) – 8,500.00 Dominador Mencias & Family – 8,500.00 Florida Olinares-Ortega & Family (USA) – 8,500.00 Bernardo-Martina Ubaldo & Family – 8,500.00 Susan Elevazo-Quiming & Family (Canada) – 8,500.00 Jhonafe Frias & Family (France) – 8,500.00 Elizabeth Comilang and Family (France) – 8,500.00 Rodolfo Ubaldo & Family (France) – 8,500.00 Phillip Mencias & Family (France) – 8,500.00 Anselmo Ubaldo & Family & Batch 83 – 8,500.00 Kgd. Jonard Gaerlan & Family – 8,500.00 Ret. 2nd Lt. Jose Ubaldo & Family – 8,500.00 Dick Ubaldo & Family (France) – 8.500.00 Paulino-Esther Banao & Family (France) – 8,500.00 Severino Lagleva & Family – 8,500.00 Letecia Ubaldo & Family & Perla Moreno & Family – 8,500.00 Marivic Ubaldo & Family (France) – 8,500.00 Pastora Daisy Comilang & Family & Ria Ubaldo & Family (France) – 8,500.00 Edna Comilang Ermita & Family (France) – 8,500.00 Marlon Lagleva & Family – 8,500.00 Filomena Ubaldo & Family – 8,500.00 Mdm. Angelina Ubaldo & Family – 8,500.00 Kgd. Raul Javier & Family & Engr. Diego & Family - 8,500.00 Brgy. Capt. Jessie Fabro & Family - 5,000.00 Romeo Maines & Family (France) - 5,000.00 Wilma Evangelista-Comilang (France)- 5,000.00 Josie Maines & Family (France) 3,000.00 Michael Hannibal Pagaduan & Family – 3,000.00 Gilda Orpiano & Family (Hong Kong) – 2,000.00 Mdm. Myrna Orpiano-Torralba & Family – 1,000.00 FUN RUN, CHILDREN & YOUTH DAY Solicited by Maureen U. Rabut, Event Chair From France: Recila Sibayan – 50 tshirts Perlita dela Cruz – 25 tshirts and 10 € Mun Kgd Centenielo Costales Jr - 5 tshirts Melecio Lopez - 30 € Erlinda Radam - 20 € Dolores Espanto - 20 € Melita Ubaldo - 20 € Ptr. Rolando Lopez – 10 € Anabel Flores - 10 € Mary Ubaldo - 10 € Perla Banao - 10 € Erlinda Lopez - 10 € Florentina Comilang – 10 € Emy Lopez - 10 € Kimberly Ignacio - 10 € Patrick Sibayan - 10 € Sophia Sibayan - 10 € Pastora Daisy Comilang - 2,000.00 VOICE OF CARAMUTAN Solicited by Rosalie Ubaldo-Malala, Event Co-Chair Eddie U. Gaerlan – 4,000.00 Jolly Gaerlan Calesing – 5,160.75 Jonathan Aswit – 5,000.00 Vice Mayor Paz Rafanan – 2,000.00 plus 3 trophies Romeo Soriano – 2,000.00 Marivic Ubaldo (France) – 2,000.00 Cita Guarin – 1,000.00 Regie Aswit – 1,000.00 Honeydawn Romantico (TSPI) – 200.00 Dindo Armendez (TSPI) – 500.00 Villalyn Comilang-Banda - 1,000.00 FLOAT CONTEST Solicited by Engr. Jun Diego, Event Chair Mr. & Mrs. Manolito D. Pinlac (Toronto, Ontario) - P5,000.00 for 1st Prize Mrs. Mirasol Ordanza Ilarde ( Vancouver, B.C) - P3,000.00 for 2nd Prize Mr. & Mrs. Augusto P. Gamboa (Libya) - P2,000.00 for 3rd Prize ALUMNI NIGHT Solicited by: Kgd. Rosemarie Pagaduan Bill Comilang Jessie Ubaldo – 1,000.00 Florida Olinares Ortega - 1500.00 Delia O. Ubaldo – 2,000.00 Note: Donations for accommodation, Alumni Night, and others are under consolidation. Please stand by for any update.
20 hours ago
Evangely Roman Orlando Roman Wilson Roman Mildred ValeJovita Vale Salamone Jomilu Garcia Miguel Vale Sra Ramos Jose Sosa Jose Rodriguez Jodi Schuh feel free to share the school and us will appreciate it :-D
Evangely Roman
Dear family and friends, We need your help to fundraise for a new school bus for our school. You can help us donating, our goal is $15,000. We are going to have a movie night to finalize our fundraising on May 3 at sunset at Killeen Adventist Junior Read more ...
Academy. The movie will be Despicable Me 2. You are invited to join us when you make a donation. It will be fun!!! Sincerely with love, Landon E. Román This is the link... http://www.killeen.myevent.com/participant/82945
21 hours ago
Gabriel Moura
GABRIEL successfully upgraded Wilson Ramos(Star 3)!
Star: ★3 / Type: Batter / Special Ability: 1B / Skill: 419 / Congratulate your friend and receive bonus Coins!
23 hours ago
Darlene Mitchell WILL NEVER LET YOU DOWN! Yep! That's My Daddy! That's My God! Even with my Flaws He Loves Me and NEVER Judges Me and will do the same for YOU! Sending this out to those special people in my life that may just need a reminder! Cathy Atchison, Crystal Read more ...
Hubbard, Tiffany Edmonds, Tiffany Brown-Gillison, Tiffanie Jones-Bynum, Beverly Jenkins, Lucie A. Caldwell-Stines, Allysen Krigger, Alyssa Monica, Kimberly A. Thompson, Kim Curry, April Swann-jackson, April Smith, Alfie Mott, Natalie Wilson Alexander, Marcus Cade Jr., Mamie Traore, Mariah Mitchell, Tia Tanisha Living- Allen, Nikita Lynnette Nichols, Yvonne Moore, Rhea Alexis M. Banks, Christi Patton, Nicole Jackson, Karen Roberts, Ronda Lott, Robyn Bailey, Kiffanie Walker, Kisha Morgan, Princess Jordan, Dionne Audain, Teneka Trent, Cynthia Dean, Missy RedCaligirl, Esther Ramos, Leanna Ford Terrell & Yvonne Willis!
Timeline Photos
Remember the past, Love the present, look toward the future, never forget, always forgive, don't regret decisions, live every day as if its your last...GOOOD MORNING FAMILY, TIME FOR MORNING CUP OF COFFEE.... Read more ...
24 hours ago
Tommy Marsh Hey Everyone, I will be playing with Michael John and The Bottom line at This Year Ventura County Blues Festival.... THIS SATURDAY at Moorpark College... SEE YOU THERE... $20 in advance for all of this great music...
Timeline Photos
The 9th Annual Ventura County Blues Festival is this Saturday, April 26th at Moorpark College. We are excited to have a slew of great musicians coming out: headlining band Kim Wilson's Blues All-Stars; Delta Groove Productions' Delta Groove All Star Read more ...
Blues Revue featuring Sugaray Rayford with Kid Ramos, Randy Chortkoff & Friends; Sista Monica Parker; Jimmy Thackery & The Drivers; Michael John & The Bottom Line featuring Mikey Mo, Karen Lovely and very special guests; Winner of the VCBS Band Challenge - Lightnin’ Willie; and our Celebrity Emcee The Great Mickey Jones . Don't miss a minute of the music! Get tickets and more info at: http://venturacountyblues.com/
1 day ago
Jappan Styles ((Nothing Is Impossible PART 1 of 2)) It is a truth universally acknowledged, that a single man in possession of a good fortune, must be in want of a wife. IG: jappan_cinema Crystal Arroyo Gisette Anomaly G Brandon Braithwaite Yasel Brito Cloe Denis Read more ...
e Jhené Aiko Efuru Chilombo Live Laugh Dance Glenda David Angelica Rodriguez Amanda Cruz Ariana Marie A'melia Bouje' Traci Anne Jones Jade Alexis Angelica Jelly Jelly Rosado Astaire Konjo Goshia Gigi Am'ore Andrebevolution Sfx Beth Ann Schneck Art Pro Rashond'a SmiTh Ashley Harris Underwood Krystal Anderson Alexander Bradford Jessica D'addario Jodi-Ann Kinlock Trell LoveJuggs Anthony Comedian Alec Hall Anthony Jimenez Xrystal Culpepper Ferrera Seidy Carrera Cristal Morales ChaTonj' CoCo Stevens Sasha Cherice Chelsea Dudley Cherysh Foster Laura Di Giorgio Prasha Elizabeth Das Danny Bigdiesel Grosso Jewel Sweeting Jahmile Foster Tamara YellowBarbie Mcclendon Yerikyah Searchinfatruth Y'israel Yeshara Baht Israel Yohely Paulino Lygia Montano-Pereira Melissa Speaks Maria Napoles Helen McMonagle Olivia Mateos Melissa Barriteau Mameeii Lassus Brii Morenita Justin Mcgowan Maria Ramos Shatorra Ming Maria Hernandez Broward Mall Cesley M Swisher Dionelis Mena Meagan Hall Lucinda Mccallam I-wabadyah Wanahangmassa Vivien Obi Show Off Essence Izhatedbymany HiddenBeauty ByLuz Polkadots HealthynFit Wilson JTwenty IronArmstrong Harrigan Gattaca Heru Brittany Nicole Jenny la Voz Jermain Parker Jasmine JuscallmeLeggs Wilson Ivy Rivera Charles F Miller III Shujaa Wa Uhuru Amber UrbanAddiction Craft Unique Lyrics Illuminati Horns Up Savage Author Berlinda White Alfonza Coleman III Yvonne Asencio Missis Acosta Ashley Hepsen Alaina Anderson Star'dolli Atkinson Robert Entreprenur Bonney Brittney Torres Kayereathea Boyd Britnee Love Bianca Lyles Zanobia Spooks Ortiz Lizzy Daytona Brittany Dat Bae Tony Dial Tone Delano Brooklyn DeQuan Mitchell Shakira Díaz Pacino Smv Don Tim Dart Nicole Lea Diaz Daniella De Empressfiya Blazing Danielle Godsgotherback Jackson S GucciHoochie Phillips Quasan Guzman George Kaydea Georgia Braithwaite Golden Carter Akela Harte Akini Blake Illy Illz Jeriel Infarel Wilson Irene N PrettyInc Chantel Isidore Snoopy Mcmg Osborne B Morgan OfCourse Taisha Ortiz Ford Labady Krystal Alexis Karmen Jay Lionel I. Barnes Isabelita Murray Imani Spoiledrotten Legrande Joffy Joffah III Ayee ItsSpecial Mese Imlovinuforreal Thomas Li Ii Lidia Yarrington Eliezayah Yasharahla Odilia Lisseth Flores Jermain Parker D.j. Oof Boogie Michelle Sojourner-Truth Williams
The Milwoods Wedding
THE MILWOODS WEDDING Shot And Directed : Jappan Motion Pictures (MADE IN JAPPAN) IG: jappan_cinema Cinematic Film God
1 day ago
Zain Hamweih
ZAIN successfully upgraded Wilson Ramos(Star 2)!
Star: ★2 / Type: Batter / Special Ability: 1B / Skill: 355 / Congratulate your friend and receive bonus Coins!
1 day ago
Fabiano Prado Barretto Global Garbage Newsletter for April 22, 2014 Marine litter (marine debris) and plastic pollution *** Serge Andréfouët, Yoann Thomas, Cedrik Lo, Amount and type of derelict gear from the declining black pearl oyster aquaculture in Ahe atoll lagoon Read more ...
, French Polynesia, Marine Pollution Bulletin, Available online 20 April 2014, ISSN 0025-326X, http://dx.doi.org/10.1016/j.marpolbul.2014.03.048. (http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S0025326X1400191X) Abstract: Pearl oyster aquaculture is a major activity in French Polynesia atoll lagoons. After the economic decline that characterized the last decade, concerns recently rose about discarded installations and materials that supported aquaculture practices and by facilities abandoned after they had to close their activities. In May 2013, a first inventory of the type and amount of pearl farms derelict gear (PFDG) was achieved on 47 sites in Ahe lagoon. Surveys were conducted within and outside the boundaries of aquaculture concessions. Twenty types of PFDG littered the lagoon floor and the water column. The most impacted areas were near abandoned grafting houses with up to nine types of PFDG. Forty-five percent of the sites were impacted, including outside concessions. While management authorities are fully aware of the problem, this first assessment is a wake-up call to stimulate the cleaning of lagoons, enhance awareness among farmers, and identify potential ecological consequences on lagoon ecosystems. Keywords: Aquaculture; Marine debris; Pearl farm derelict gear; Atoll *** Ana Paula Madeira Di Beneditto, Renata Maria Arruda Ramos, Marine debris ingestion by coastal dolphins: What drives differences between sympatric species?, Marine Pollution Bulletin, Available online 18 April 2014, ISSN 0025-326X, http://dx.doi.org/10.1016/j.marpolbul.2014.03.057. (http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S0025326X14002008) Abstract: This study compared marine debris ingestion of the coastal dolphins Pontoporia blainvillei and Sotalia guianensis in a sympatric area in Atlantic Ocean. Among the 89 stomach contents samples of P. blainvillei, 14 (15.7%) contained marine debris. For S. guianensis, 77 stomach contents samples were analyzed and only one of which (1.30%) contained marine debris. The debris recovered was plastic material: nylon yarns and flexible plastics. Differences in feeding habits between the coastal dolphins were found to drive their differences regarding marine debris ingestion. The feeding activity of P. blainvillei is mainly near the sea bottom, which increases its chances of ingesting debris deposited on the seabed. In contrast, S. guianensis has a near-surface feeding habit. In the study area, the seabed is the main zone of accumulation of debris, and species with some degree of association with the sea bottom may be local bioindicators of marine debris pollution. Keywords: Pontoporia blainvillei; Sotalia guianensis; Atlantic Ocean; Marine debris; Seabed pollution; Debris ingestion Note to users: Corrected proofs are Articles in Press that contain the authors' corrections. Final citation details, e.g., volume/issue number, publication year and page numbers, still need to be added and the text might change before final publication. Although corrected proofs do not have all bibliographic details available yet, they can already be cited using the year of online publication and the DOI , as follows: author(s), article title, journal (year), DOI. Please consult the journal's reference style for the exact appearance of these elements, abbreviation of journal names and use of punctuation. When the final article is assigned to an issue of the journal, the Article in Press version will be removed and the final version will appear in the associated published issue of the journal. The date the article was first made available online will be carried over. *** http://www.plosone.org/article/info%3Adoi%2F10.1371%2Fjournal.pone.0094593 Smith SDA, Edgar RJ (2014) Documenting the Density of Subtidal Marine Debris across Multiple Marine and Coastal Habitats. PLoS ONE 9(4): e94593. doi:10.1371/journal.pone.0094593 Abstract Marine debris is recognised globally as a key threatening process to marine life, but efforts to address the issue are hampered by the lack of data for many marine habitats. By developing standardised protocols and providing training in their application, we worked with >300 volunteer divers from 11 underwater research groups to document the scale of the subtidal marine debris problem at 120 sites across >1000 km of the coast of NSW, Australia. Sampling consisted of replicated 25×5 m transects in which all debris was identified, counted, and, where appropriate, removed. Sites ranged from estuarine settings adjacent to major population centres, to offshore islands within marine parks. Estuaries and embayments were consistently found to be the most contaminated habitats. Fishing-related items (and especially monofilament and braided fishing line) were most prevalent at the majority of sites, although food and drink items were important contributors at sites adjacent to population centres. The results identified damaging interactions between marine debris and marine biota at some key locations, highlighting the need for management intervention to ensure habitat sustainability. This study reinforces the important contribution that volunteers can make to assessing conservation issues requiring broad-scale data collection. In this case, citizen scientists delivered data that will inform, and help to prioritise, management approaches at both statewide and local scales. These initial data also provide an important baseline for longer-term, volunteer-based monitoring programs. http://www.plosone.org/article/fetchObject.action?uri=info%3Adoi%2F10.1371%2Fjournal.pone.0094593&representation=PDF *** http://www.projectaware.org/new-interactive-map-first-visualize-underwater-trash New Interactive Map is the First to Visualize Underwater Trash Scuba divers worldwide remove and report marine debris found below the surface An interactive map launched this week by Project AWARE, a global nonprofit organization, visualizes nearly three years of ongoing reporting by an international network of volunteer scuba divers who remove trash they find underwater through the Dive Against Debris program. Dive Against Debris empowers scuba divers around the world to remove and report types and amounts of trash they find underwater. The web-based reporting platform enables divers to submit their data and images online. This information is now being shown on the new interactive Dive Against Debris map, shedding light on the growing marine debris problem that remains largely invisible to the wider public. “Armed with the information, supported by people on the ground, and working in partnerships, we can drive much needed change for the ocean from two directions: bottom up and top down,” said Ania Budziak, Associate Director of Science and Policy for Project AWARE. “Together, we can change what we produce, consume, and how we dispose of our waste. We can also influence policies necessary to improve how waste is managed locally, regionally and globally.” *** http://www.cmrc.ie/news/2014/04/16/marlisco-ireland-update-%E2%80%93-the-irish-marine-litter-forum.html MARLISCO Ireland update – the Irish Marine Litter Forum The Forum How can we reduce the number of litter items on our beaches and in our seas? This question was at the heart of a lively interactive discussion during the National Marine Litter Forum organised by the Coastal & Marine Research Centre (CMRC), University College Cork on 2nd April. The event, which was held in the Morrison Hotel in Dublin, had international significance as it was the first of 12 marine litter fora being held across Europe as part of an FP7 European funded project called Marlisco (Marine Litter in European Seas: Social Awareness and Co-responsibility). The forum successfully engaged a live audience including representatives from industry, waste management, retail, tourism and recreation, NGO’s, local authorities, State agencies as well as education/research. To make the event more accessible to interested stakeholders from around the country, a live broadcast was transmitted online to satellite groups from around the Island of Ireland (via AirSpeed Telecom). Participants that watched the event online also actively partcipated in all the same activities as the live audience in Dublin. Participants included representatives from tidy towns, county councils, education and research groups, aquaria, Clean Coasts groups, conservation groups and divers. *** http://discover.rodales.com/beauty-and-style/plastic-microbeads-in-scrubs-pollution-infographic Is That Plastic In Your Scrub? Might be. Find out how tiny microbeads in conventional scrubs are contributing to polluted waterways By Nicole Cherie Jones; infographic by Lindsay Osborn Did you know that "microbead" is code for “polyethylene” plastic found in thousands of beauty products from facial scrubs to toothpaste? These tiny plastic particles (hardly visible to the naked eye) aren't biodegradable, so they end up in our waterways—and maybe even in our food. Ick. Check out our cool infographic to learn more, and consider skipping microbeads in favor of natural materials like salt, sugar, nut shells, and coffee grounds, which scrub just as well without the environmental impact. http://discover.rodales.com/sites/default/files/styles/article-main/public/Rodales-Infographic-Microbeads-DiscArt.jpeg *** http://www.chicagotribune.com/news/local/breaking/chi-illinois-could-be-first-state-to-ban-microbeads-20140416,0,875364.story Illinois could be first state to ban microbeads By Michelle Manchir and Taylor Goldenstein Tribune reporters 8:19 p.m. CDT, April 16, 2014 The tiny plastic particles found in many facial cleansers and soaps promise a gentle scrubbing and luxuriously smooth skin. But those little beads of grit are also piling up in waterways, where they can suck up toxins and harm wildlife, environmentalists say. Because of those concerns, Illinois is one of several states considering legislation to force manufacturers to drop products that use the particles, called microbeads. A measure advancing through the General Assembly in Springfield this spring would phase out the sale of microbeads by the end of 2018. Major soap manufacturers, some of which already have plans to stop using microbeads, support the legislation. An environmental group working to reduce plastic pollution says, however, that the state’s timetable is too lax. “Illinois is putting the environment at a much greater a risk because it has a very non-aggressive timeline for phase-out,” said Stiv Wilson, associate director of the 5 Gyres Institute. At least four other states are considering similar bills, and at least one, New York, has an earlier deadline — 2016 —for eliminating the microbeads. *** http://chicago.cbslocal.com/2014/04/16/move-to-ban-microbeads-moves-forward-amid-phase-out-agreements/ Move To Ban Microbeads Moves Forward Amid Phase-Out Agreements April 16, 2014 11:58 AM CHICAGO (CBS) – Environmentalists, lawmakers and representatives of the cosmetics industry met at the Shedd Aquarium on Wednesday day to talk about an agreement to stop the use of “microbeads” in personal care products in Illinois. WBBM Newsradio’s Mike Krauser reports microbeads can be found in all sorts of products, like facial cleansers and toothpaste, and end up in waterways like the Great Lakes. “The problem is that they are so tiny that they don’t get filtered out,” said state Sen. Heather Steans (D-Chicago), who has sponsored a measure to phase out microbeads in products sold and manufactured in Illinois by 2018. The Illinois Senate voted 54-0 earlier this month to approve the ban, sending the measure to the House for consideration. *** http://5gyres.org/posts/2014/04/17/5_gyres_in_india_contrasts_of_rich_and_poor_where_does_the_plastic_pollution_go/ 5 Gyres in India: “Contrasts of Rich and Poor” Where does the plastic pollution go? Posted on: April 17th, 2014 by Marcus Eriksen 5 Gyres is in New Delhi, India to accomplish 5 things and write 5 blogs about it. Follow along and we’ll take you from the Himalayan Mts. to the slums of Delhi, to the Bay of Bengal. *** http://5gyres.org/posts/2014/04/15/igyre_the_new_5_gyres_institute_global_monitoring_program_takes_off_for_japan/ iGyre: the new 5 Gyres Institute Global Monitoring Program takes off for Japan Posted on: April 15th, 2014 by Marcus Eriksen We loaned them our new Mini Hi-Speed trawl for the first non-stop plastic pollution survey from California to Japan to study a cross-section of the entire N. Pacific. This research trawl in an innovative approach to solve a huge research problem: NOT ENOUGH DATA. *** http://sep.csumb.edu/sep/field_notes/index.htm April 2014 For her capstone project, Environmental Studies major Alyssa Nally works with the local Monterey Chapter of the Surfrider Foundation implementing their Rise Above Plastics Program. She took a leading role developing a presentation for elementary school students teaching them about negative impacts of plastic pollution on marine ecosystems, locally and globally, and the importance reducing plastic consumption. To date she has presented to 370 students from 14 classes in Marina and King City and hopes those children will spread the word to their parents, family members, friend and community Story: Dan Shapiro *** http://www.assemblywales.org/qg11-0004.pdf National Assembly for Wales Research Service Quick Guide Marine Litter April 2014 *** http://www.plasticityforum.com THE 3RD ANNUAL PLASTICITY FORUM Join us on 24th June, 2014 in New York for this year’s Plasticity Forum. This year be part of the most influential dialogue on a world of plastic without the footprint. Innovation and collaboration is critical to our material world and this business event brings together top influencers such as producers, users, recycler, designers, innovators and entrepreneurs. *** http://www.europarl.europa.eu/news/en/news-room/content/20140317IPR39118/html/Illegal-waste-shipments-Environment-Committee-backs-plan-to-step-up-checks Illegal waste shipments: Environment Committee backs plan to step up checks ENVI Press release - Environment − 19-03-2014 - 18:58 Draft EU rules that would require EU member states to clamp down on illegal waste shipments within the EU and to non-EU countries were backed by the Environment Committee on Wednesday. These rules, informally agreed with EU ministers, would close legal loopholes and entail more inspections. Member states would have to include in their inspection plans a minimum number of physical checks, and inspectors would be given more powers. The draft Waste Shipment Regulation (WSR) aims to reinforce the inspection provisions of existing legislation with stronger requirements on national inspections and planning. Member states would be required to carry out risk assessments for specific waste streams and sources of illegal shipments and to set out their priorities in annual inspection plans. Inspectors would be empowered to demand evidence from suspected illegal waste exporters. “Too many member states have been dragging their feet and have not been carrying out any real time inspections and checks on illegal waste shipments from their territories. Although the EU Waste Shipment Regulation requires that all waste exported out of the OECD countries be treated in an environmentally sound manner to protect citizens and environment, inspections have shown that approximately 25% of waste shipments within the EU do not comply with it", said rapporteur Bart Staes (Greens/EFA, BE). The agreement, negotiated with the Greek Presidency of the Council, was approved with 48 votes in favour, none against and 8 abstentions. *** http://unsdsn.org/news/2014/02/28/new-data-on-marine-litter-from-the-plastic-busters-team/ New data on marine litter from the Plastic Busters team FEBRUARY 28, 2014 The average amount of plastic waste dumped into the Mediterranean Sea each year is projected to increase. It has been widely recognized that plastic litter is a serious concern for the marine environment. Pictures of turtles entangled in plastic bags or dead albatross chicks surrounded by mountains of plastics are on everyone’s mind. However, we know very little about the interaction between micro plastics with marine life. Micro plastics are pieces of plastic that are smaller than 5 mm and are the result of the degradation of larger pieces (plastic bags, bottles, etc.). Unfortunately, marine species seem to be ingesting these smaller pieces, causing pervasive effects on their health. Cristina Fossi and François Galgani, the leaders of the Plastic Buster’s project (an SDSN Solutions Initiative), have been working for over 4 years on this topic, conducting cutting edge research in the Mediterranean Sea. *** http://www.abendblatt.de/hamburg/altona/article127168748/Muellberge-am-Elbstrand-was-vom-Osterfeuer-uebrig-bleibt.html 22.04.14, 06:57 ELBSTRAND Müllberge am Elbstrand – was vom Osterfeuer übrig bleibt Zehntausende Partygäste machen den Elbstrand zur Müllkippe, kaum jemand benutzt die Abfalleimer. Allein die Reinigung und die Entsorgung von Abfällen zum Osterfeuer kostet 35.000 Euro. Von Alexander Schuller *** http://cienciahoje.uol.com.br/revista-ch/2014/313/o-que-temos-a-ver-com-isso/view O que temos a ver com isso? Lixo acumulado em praias gera desvalorização ecológica, estética, social e econômica, além de trazer riscos à saúde dos frequentadores. Só mudança de hábitos e comportamentos permitirá lidar de modo eficaz contra a poluição. Por: Maria Christina B. de Araújo e Jacqueline S. Silva-Cavalcanti Publicado em 11/04/2014 | Atualizado em 11/04/2014 *** http://cienciahoje.uol.com.br/revista-ch/2014/313/lixo-nos-mares/view Lixo nos mares Levados para os oceanos pelo vento, os resíduos sólidos gerados por atividades humanas já são um grave problema social e ambiental. Conservação marinha e boa gestão podem auxiliar a reduzir esse impacto. Por: Andréa de Lima Oliveira, Flávia Cabral Pereira e Alexander Turra Publicado em 09/04/2014 | Atualizado em 09/04/2014 *** To be removed from the Mailing List, send an email to MailingList@globalgarbage.org with the subject REMOVE. To send information to be divulged on the Mailing List, send an email to MailingList@globalgarbage.org with the subject NEWS. To add some colleague to the Mailing List, send an email to MailingList@globalgarbage.org with the subject ADD. To change the email address registered in the Mailing List, send an email to MailingList@globalgarbage.org with the subject CHANGE.
1 day ago
Wilson Ramos
Wilson Ramos recebeu o prémio de ligação Let’s Vegas Casino Daily!
Wilson Ramos recebeu hoje o bônus Let’s Vegas Daily de 27,600! Junta-se Let’s Vegas para ajudá-lo Wilson Ramos a obter um bônus mais grande!
Free Slots, Roulette, Craps, Baccarat and Black Jack Casino Games.
2 days ago
Debra Mcclure Charlie and the Foxtrots Great job guys love to see more of you here in NASHVILLE MUSIC CITY LOVE YOU ALL Matthew McClure, Chas Wilson Josh Ramos Andrew Mcpheters Robert Hutchison Jeremy Webster James Varner
2 days ago
Wilson Ramos Shalom Aleichem is also a traditional song sung Friday night at the beginning of Shabbat, the Jewish Sabbath. In this case the words mean to welcome in the angels who accompany a person home on the eve of the Sabbath. It can be sung with many diffe Read more ...
rent melodies, but it is always sung with great happiness and joy. The song in Hebrew transliteration is as follows: Shalom aleichem malachei ha-shareit malachei elyon, mi-melech malchei ha-melachim Ha-Kadosh Baruch Hu. Bo'achem le-shalom malachei ha-shalom malachei elyon, mi-melech malchei ha-melachim Ha-Kadosh Baruch Hu. Barchuni le-shalom malachei ha-shalom malachei elyon, mi-melech malchei ha-melachim Ha-Kadosh Baruch Hu. Tzeit'chem le-shalom malachei ha-shalom malachei elyon, mi-melech malchei ha-melachim Ha-Kadosh Baruch Hu. The words to the song translate: Peace upon you, ministering angels, messengers of the Most High, of the Supreme King of Kings, the Holy One, blessed be He. Come in peace, messengers of peace, messengers of the Most High, of the Supreme King of Kings, the Holy One, blessed be He. Bless me with peace, messengers of peace, messengers of the Most High, of the Supreme King of Kings, the Holy One, blessed be He. May your departure be in peace, messengers of peace, messengers of the Most High, of the Supreme King of Kings, the Holy One, blessed be He.
Shalom Aleichem Wilson Ramos
Shalom Aleichem is also a traditional song sung Friday night at the beginning of Shabbat, the Jewish Sabbath. In this case the words mean to welcome in the a...
2 days ago
Kathrina Ricaplaza CADET ASPIRANTS POSTED IS THE RESULT OF NP EXAM FOR CLASS 2016.PNPA QUALIFIED APPLICANTS FOR PHYSICAL, MEDICAL AND DENTAL EXAMINATION TO ALL PNPA CLASS 2016 APPLICANTS, WHO ARE QUALIFIED FOR THE THIRD PHASE OF SCREENING ARE ADVISED TO BRING THE OR Read more ...
IGINAL AND AUTHENTICATED COPY OF THE FOLLOWING DOCUMENTS IN FORDER WITH TABBINGS: A) Birth Certificate from NSO B) Certificate of Non Marriage from NSO C) Community Tax Certificate 2012 (CEDULA) for 18 years old and above D) Barangay Clearance E) Police Clearance F) Fiscal Clearance G) NBI Clearance H) Transcript of Records for College graduate, College undergraduate & with Vocational Course I) Form 138/137-A for High School Graduate or Graduating from High School this school year 2012 J) Certificate of Good Moral Character K) Five (5) pcs of 1 1/2 x 1 1/2 pictures with white background ATTIRE FOR THE THREE DAY PROCESSING PERIOD: Maong Pants and Plain White T-Shirt ATTIRE FOR PHYSICAL FITNESS TEST (PFT): MALE: White Short Pants and Plain White T-Shirt FEMALE: Jogging pants (any color) and Plain White T-Shirt ATTIRE DURING FINAL INTERVIEW: FORMAL REMINDER: PNPA is not responsible for the board and lodging of the applicants during processing THE FOLLOWING NAMED APPLICANTS HAVE QUALIFIED FOR THE THIRD PHASE OF THE PNPA SELECTION PROCESS AND ARE ADVISED TO REPORT AT PNPA (NPC ANNEX) CAMP CASTAÑEDA, SILANG, CAVITE ON THE CORRESPONDING DATE AND TIME FOR THE MEDICAL AND DENTAL EXAMINATION, PFT AND INTERVIEW: GROUP I - April 09, 2012 (Monday),7:00 A.M. NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME MI GENDER TC 1 ABRENICA GANI ANDAYA M 20 2 AGUINALDO CHARLES KENNETH AUSTRIA M 20 3 ALABASTRO ARION MORALES M 30 4 ALIPIO RONIE RIC BATULAN M 19 5 ALTES JUNERSON UNTALAN M 20 6 ALZATE JAKE MARLOU ROY DOROGA M 20 7 ARAQUEL PATRICK MIGUEL SIERRA M 19 8 ASANION JESSTONY FABRO M 19 9 AZOTES RONEL SABIJON M 20 10 BABINA NIÑO VILLEGAS M 19 11 BANDONG JOSE II ANGELES M 20 12 BARROGA KIRK NICOLO MALLAPRE M 19 13 BAUTISTA RAVEN PASCUAL M 20 14 BELVIS ANGELO MAYOR M 30 15 BERTILLO EMIL ALBERT VALENCIA M 20 16 BESAY ALFONSO JR TOYOKEN M 19 17 BESORIO BERNADETTE PABUAYA F 20 18 BESORIO ALLEIN STAVE PABUAYA M 20 19 BORLONGAN JERALD PETER BULILAN M 20 20 BULSAO RIZZIELLE ALLANGAO F 19 21 BUSMENTE GILBERT JAMES TRAQUIÑA M 19 22 CACAPIT JIMMY LOU REGONIA M 19 23 CAGURUNGAN MARK JEROME LADDARAN M 20 24 CARATAO MARCIAL JR VILLARICO M 20 25 CASANOVA JOHN REY ROXAS M 20 26 CORREA CLONDJECZ GALANG M 20 27 CORTEZ LORD VINCENT GARCIA M 20 28 CRUZ IBARRA II AMBE M 20 29 CRUZ MARK BRYAN BOREJON M 20 30 DAPEG REINACH ROY FERNANDEZ M 19 31 DATA JASON DOB M 20 32 DAWANG MICAEL BRIAN PAULINO M 19 33 DE GUZMAN JEJOMAR PASION M 20 34 DE QUIROZ ARJEAN CUEVAS M 19 35 DE VERA JOSE JEFFREY URCIA M 20 36 DELA CRUZ LEONARD JR DALA TORRE M 20 37 DELOS SANTOS ELLEN BASILIO F 20 38 DIMAUNAHAN VICTOR II LADAGA M 19 39 DISTOR RUY JAMES FLORES M 19 40 EDUARTE ERICSON GUINABAN M 30 41 EGAO RADDY BOY DINERO M 19 42 ENGO LLOYD MARTIRES M 20 43 ESPENOCILLA REYNEIL FLOR M 20 44 ESPINOSA FREDERICK VILLANUEVA M 19 45 ESQUILONA GIRARD MA CANDIDATO M 20 46 ESTILLES RANNIE JOSE GONZALES M 30 47 ESTILLES MIGUEL GONZALES M 30 48 FABREAG JOHN CRISOS FADRI M 20 49 FAJARDO WILLARD CONCEPCION M 20 50 FALTADO CHRISTIAN VAL SIOCSON M 19 51 FERRIOL DANDY JR EGNORA M 20 52 FESTIN TEOFILO III CORDOVA M 20 53 FETIZA JAMARA TUAÑO F 20 54 FIGUEROA RENZ KRIZZTOFER PANCHO M 20 55 FUTOL CEZARNIÑO RIOJA M 19 56 GABRIOLA MICHAEL RAYMOND BAUTISTA M 30 57 GACUTE RYAN KRISTOPHER RAYMUNDO M 30 58 GAMUEDA ERIC TARIFA M 20 59 GARBIN MARK PANGALIMAN M 19 60 GARCIA EMMANUEL NORMARI SIBUG M 20 61 GONZALES MOHAMMAD ALFAUZI SADJAIL M 19 62 GRAFIA JEREMIAH MOSQUEDA M 19 63 GREGORIO VERGEL TOLENTINO M 19 64 HERNANDEZ MARK WILSON MENIOLAS M 20 65 HERRERA HERBERT BICO M 20 66 ISRAEL JESUS JR BAYANI M 30 67 JANDOC RONALD TROGON M 20 68 LACAP NIÑO JAY SANTOS M 20 69 LACORTE JOHN LUCKY DORIA M 19 70 LAGANIPA MARKELLY BALQUIN M 20 71 LEOSALA RICHARDSON LOVENDINO M 20 72 LIBAO ABRAHAM JR RETAMAL M 20 73 LODONIA AIAN GILBERT G M 20 74 LOPEZ TESSA JANE CAYANES F 20 75 LOPEZ GLENOLD JOHN APION M 19 76 LUMBO EDYLPHIM VALENTINO M 19 77 MACACHOR RICHELLE JOANNE EVANGELISTA F 19 78 MACARAIG EARNEST JAMES SUMBILON M 20 79 MACEDA MARK ANTHONY BACLAGON M 20 80 MADULI PRINCESS DIANNE RAPISURA F 20 81 MALIBIRAN RONALDO LEO SACEDA M 19 82 MALONZO MARK LAURENCE DIAZ M 20 83 MAMPUSTI ZEUS JOHN MANAHAN M 20 84 MANAIG JERON AGUSTIN M 20 85 MANALANG LEE CARLO NULADA M 20 86 MANANSALA NIÑOEL SANTOS M 20 87 MANAY EDILBERTO JR RECAIDO M 20 88 MANILA FRAT JASSON ARANETA M 19 89 MANONGDO JERRICA ANGELA ARIMUHANAN F 19 90 MARTINEZ RODRIGO JR DESPE M 20 91 MERCADO VINCENT PAUL MAGBANUA M 20 92 MINA KENNETH VINCENT GATPANDAN M 19 93 MINDUG AL-NASHRIN NASIRIN M 20 94 MIRANDA ARBY SHEEN CINETA M 20 95 MIRANDA MIGUEL FRANCISCO PORTUNES M 19 96 MOLINA FIDEL SIMEON AGALOOS M 20 97 MONIS JEJOMAR ARQUILLA M 30 98 MORALES APPLE GRACE OCLARIT F 19 99 NICOR GEROE JADE ORBISO M 19 100 NIÑO JETRO JOSE DELA CRUZ M 19 101 OAMIL INNA ARRIANA TIMBAS F 19 102 OLLOS EMELDGIE REBUA M 20 103 ORQUINA ROBERTO MIGUEL F M 19 104 PAMOR RANDLE JAMES BARTOLOME M 19 105 PANES GIAN PAOLO GACILO M 20 106 PANGILINAN JAN KEVIN SUN M 20 107 PAT-OG JAMES ANDREW AYOB M 30 108 PAULE JOHN PAUL APACIBLE M 19 109 PAULE ALLAN JOE APACIBLE M 19 110 PAYNOR JUNUELLE ABARGOS M 19 111 PEDEGLORIO JULIAN KARLO ABIVA M 19 112 PEREZ RON LIMMUELLE FUNDALES M 19 113 PEREZ LEONEL ARJAN GARCELLANO M 19 114 PIMENTEL REHOM PAAS M 20 115 PRINCIPE RENZ GONZALES M 20 116 PURA JUAN PAULO FELONIA M 20 117 RAFER MARY ROXANIE KAY LARGO F 19 118 RAMIREZ NOEL DELA SERNA M 20 119 RAMORES REYNAN GONZALES M 19 120 RAÑADA BRYAN IAN PAUL ALCAIDE M 19 121 RANCE MARIO LANIOG M 30 122 RAUPAN ALEXANDER VALENCIA M 30 123 RAZON ROBERT IAN EBARLE M 19 124 REYES DANIEL JOHN TEMPLE M 20 125 RICAFRENTE MARK OLIVER ROSADIÑO M 20 126 RIVERA WYNTON IGNACIO M 20 127 RODRIGUEZ PATRICK CADAG M 20 128 ROSALES KENNET HEMENTERA M 19 129 ROULLO APPLE MAE DIAMANTE F 19 130 SABALBERINO JEREMY BARAQUIEL M 19 131 SACEDA JAZERBYDAN OCAMPO M 20 132 SALVATIERRA ENRICO JR ARCALIA M 19 133 SANCHEZ JOHN ANTHONY SEPE M 19 134 SANTOS RYADDAM INGCO M 30 135 SANTOS JASPER BENEDICT PABELONA M 19 136 SERNIO FREDWIN LAZARO M 20 137 SIBAYAN MARK MILVEN ISIDRO M 19 138 SIRIBAN RONALD JR ARLANTE M 19 139 SODELA PRECY SAVINA BATAC F 19 140 SORIANO ELCID MARBELLA M 19 141 SUALIBIOS DINO PAOLO SOTOMIL M 19 142 TOLENTINO NICOLO HERNANDEZ M 20 143 TOLENTINO GIANCARLO H M 20 144 TOLENTINO JEROME CONCEPCION M 19 145 TRAMPE AURELIO III OLARIO M 30 146 TUAZON OMAR CHRISTIAN SULIT M 20 147 URBIZTONDO ERVIN KEITH URIARTE M 19 148 VALEN KENNY GIPIT M 19 149 VELASQUEZ RICHARD ARVIN LOMPERO M 20 150 VITO JOBERT WYN MOGOL M 20 151 WANG KENNETH NUÑEZ M 20 152 WIJANGCO JOSEPH CHRISTIAN BELONIO M 20 153 ABULENCIA JACEZ DEAUNA M 8 154 ACUÑA JHENEIL GARCIA M 29 155 ADAMOS JOHN ARVIN APARIS M 6 156 AGBANNAOAG REGIE EUGENIO M 29 157 ALTO ALONA MAE BOMOWEY F 7 158 ANCHETA NAPOLEON MENDOZA M 7 159 ANGIO JOHN ANTHONY GACU M 29 160 AQUINO LEMUEL ALINEA M 6 161 AUSAN JAYFERSON MALLARI M 6 162 BAJANDI MARTIN LUTHER DE MESA M 7 163 BALUTAN AARON CORTEZ M 5 164 BAMBA VINCE MARTIN VERGARA M 6 165 BANTILAN MARK EDISON PEÑAVERDE M 8 166 BARDAJE LARA JANE MALAZO F 7 167 BAWAG JOHNLLOYD G M 29 168 BAYLA IVAN HOWELL BAYAN M 29 169 BEGINO EDGARDO ACE ABAD M 6 170 BUAN MARJONNEL ARENAS M 5 171 CAILING MARK ANTHONY PANGANIBAN M 29 172 CARREON NIKKO PAOLO DIOLATA M 6 173 CASABAR CHRISTIAN SUNGA M 6 174 CASALME GERALD DESINGAÑO M 29 175 CASIANO JAYBRAM DELOS SANTOS M 6 176 CATAPANG JAIVE ZULUETA M 7 177 CHALWANGCO PAUL JOSHUA MAMARIL M 6 178 CHAN CELINE CUIZON F 29 179 CHUA RENZ JAYSON - M 5 180 CLAVERIA MARK ALLEN LOPEZ M 7 181 CORTEZ APRIL GRACE BAYAN F 29 182 CRISTAL KIM ALLEN RAMOS M 5 183 CRUZ GIOVANNE SUBARAN M 6 184 CRUZ ROI ANTHONY DIGNO M 29 185 DARIA ERWIN REYES M 29 186 DAWANG JOHN KEVIN GARCIA M 5 187 DE LEON DANIEL UBUNGEN M 6 188 DE RAMOS EUGENIO JR DIOZON M 29 189 DE ROJAS KENNETH DE GUZMAN M 29 190 DE VERA REYNALYN GAYTANO F 8 191 DEANGKINAY JON ERIC BERNABE M 7 192 DELOS REYES JHON JEFFERSON BARET M 7 193 DIAZ ARVIN JOHN MEDRANO M 6 194 DIMACULANGAN ROEL AÑONUEVO M 7 195 DOMINGUEZ MARC RONNIEL ALCANTARA M 29 196 ELONA RAY ARON DOLON M 29 197 ERESE FERNANDO JR MANALOTO M 6 198 ESLAVA ARGIE MANZANO M 5 199 EVANGELISTA JOET MICAH OCAMPO M 7 200 FABRO MARK ANTHONY RAMIREZ M 6 GROUP II - April 10, 2012 (Tuesday),7:00 A.M. NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME MI GENDER TCODE 1 FAJARDO MAY MANAHAN M 5 2 FERRER ALJOHN MARK IGNACIO M 6 3 FERRY MARC PAOLO ORTALIZ M 7 4 GABIA AR-JAY GATDULA M 7 5 GALICIA DARYL OLIQUINO M 6 6 GAYADAN ELISEO REVADULLA M 7 7 GEMAL GLOU ARGHIN JOY SABELLA F 7 8 GLORIA ROILAND RENZ BERNARDINO M 5 9 GONZALES CHRISTIAN DE LEON M 7 10 GRESULA CHARLES VER ALCANTARA M 6 11 JABONERO ALBERT JOSE MORDICE M 6 12 JECIEL MICHAEL ANGELO MEDINA M 29 13 JUMARANG FRANK FLORENCE SALUD M 7 14 JUTA JOSEPH ALDRIN SAGUN M 7 15 KAMA JUNIYA CAMULLO M 6 16 LAGUDA JONATHAN CHRISTOPHER TROY GENASKEY M 6 17 LALAMUNAN VAN JOSEPH AMBAL M 7 18 LAVARO FRANCIS EDGARDO GANZON M 8 19 LEAL RENZ MARION MACASLIN M 7 20 LEAÑO KIER JOHN CARSON M 7 21 LEONIN ROBERTO VIZCARRA M 5 22 LEYMA DONALD TOLENTINO M 7 23 LOPEZ JEREMI SISON M 5 24 LOPEZ JAY VINCENT TENERIFE M 29 25 LOYOLA IAN LEXTER ALDAY M 29 26 LUCAS MARK UBALDO M 6 27 LUZANO RICHARD CURADA M 29 28 MACTAL BILLY JOHN ALFARO M 5 29 MACUHA FERNAN CATLY M 7 30 MAGALANG JOHNDHEL GRAFIL M 29 31 MAGALLANES CYRIEL BALBALOSA F 7 32 MAMARADLO KELVIN ROY PANGANIBAN M 7 33 MANGILIN JAKE ROY BERNARTE M 7 34 MARA HEMYRSON MANZANO M 5 35 MARANTAN ADRIAN PAUL MATA M 29 36 MASCARIÑAS MARK LAWRENCE MONTIEL M 8 37 MASONGSONG RAYMOND MALABANAN M 7 38 MAURE JETROFEL SUICO M 6 39 MEDALLA DAN KARLO LANVANG M 7 40 MESINA HAROLD KEITH LAPUZ M 5 41 MESIONA JEMAR FLOR M 7 42 MONTOYA KARL ALLEN LLAMADO M 29 43 MORENO MARY JANE BALDEVIESO F 8 44 MOTAS KEVIN PALAD M 7 45 NARVAEZ KEVIN BAUTISTA M 8 46 NAZAIRE JIM ADRIAN CORTEZ M 29 47 OARGA KIETH JUSTIN MORALES M 7 48 OCAMPO MARK ISAEL MARTINEZ M 6 49 OSEÑA RANZYL JOHN ORLEANS M 7 50 PACANA ED RICHARD PABROADA M 7 51 PANALIGAN GERVEN BESLIG M 7 52 PARAS BENJIE LAGMAY M 6 53 PASION MARC ANGELO CATACUTAN M 6 54 PELOBELLO JOSEPH GOZO M 8 55 PEÑA JOEY BOY DAJAO M 7 56 PIOY REX RANDOLF MINDANAO M 8 57 PLATON RANIER JETT ESPIRITU M 7 58 PULMONES MARLON MANALO M 7 59 PULMONES ALEXIS ROJO M 29 60 PUNZALAN RUSSELL BAUTISTA M 6 61 PUYAT JEFFREY ALCANTARA M 5 62 QUIAMBAO JOHN RODETT CRUZ M 6 63 QUIZON FERWEEN RONAN R M 29 64 RAYMUNDO KIM CYRUS QUIAMBAO M 7 65 REYES MICHAELA PLANTILLA F 7 66 REYES REINER ULAYAO M 7 67 ROBLE JOHN GIL CABAG M 8 68 RONQUILLO PAULREMI MANAOG M 29 69 SALICO RUSSIEN BUTARDO F 8 70 SAMUELA SAMUEL ADAMS CAGOYONG M 7 71 SANTOS ELMER JARANILLA M 6 72 SENA KARL CRIZ RAMOS M 6 73 SEROTE MARK BRYAN LARANANG M 8 74 SINFUEGO JOHN ROBIN ARANDIA M 7 75 SULAY ERWIN MAGAT M 6 76 SY VANESSA MARGARETT PANGHULAN F 7 77 TABINAS AARON DOMINIC YUMUL M 6 78 TACTAY ANGELICA BLANCH NARZABAL F 29 79 TALAMAYAN MARK RAVEN CUYA M 7 80 TALAY KARL NICOLO GONZALES M 29 81 UMALI ERVIN BALIOS M 7 82 VEROSEL VERA MARIE CRUZ F 7 83 VILLANUEVA MARK DARRELL ROBO M 7 84 VILLARAN KARLA PAULINE LEONES F 29 85 YLAGAN KAR DANE TOJOS M 7 86 ZABALA JOEMAR MACALUAN M 8 87 ABALOS RUBEN TAMAYO M 2 88 ABRIAM MA CRISTINA BERNADETTE CELARIO F 2 89 ABUAN MARVIN JOHN MARQUEZ M 4 90 ADDAMAG SHASHAE GIRL IYADAN F 3 91 ADORIO ARIES-JOI MARIANO M 4 92 AGAYAM JOVEN DUVADEB M 3 93 AGGABAO MONICO JR ALMEDA M 4 94 AGGARAO JAYVEE GUMABAY M 3 95 ALFONSO PERCIVAL PARALLAG M 3 96 ANDAL JAY ARUGAY M 3 97 ANGELES YVES ANGULUAN M 3 98 BALLAD MICHAEL CASIBANG M 3 99 BARTOLOME ALDRICH KEITH PASCUAL M 4 100 BESA RAFAEL III UBIÑA M 3 101 BUSLIG LIONEL PALEYAN M 3 102 CABANGLAN CEDRIC ENRICO M 2 103 CABULAY JAYLORD ACEBEDO M 3 104 CACDAC ERNIE MOISES BENEDICTO M 2 105 CASAMAYOR JOHN ERICK CURAMEN M 2 106 CAYABYAB PIERRE CALVIN BIALA M 2 107 CIPRIANO TADDEOUS JOHN SENA M 3 108 CLAUDIO KENVEY ROSARIO M 2 109 CORSINO VOLTAIRE ANTHONY JR ALABATA M 1 110 DABBAY LESTER LIBAN M 3 111 DAQUIOAG RODEL DELOS SANTOS M 3 112 DAQUIOAG JUHAN ELDY LIM M 3 113 DATILES PETER HAROLD CUNTAPAY M 3 114 DAYAG AL GEM GAMMAD M 3 115 DE GUZMAN BEVERLY JOY ESPINOZA F 2 116 DELA CRUZ ROSS JOHN BOLANDO M 3 117 DIRECTO BERNIE VICTORE M 2 118 DISCION JEROME SALAMANCA M 1 119 DOLOROSO EXEQUIEL GIOVANNI LEAÑO M 1 120 ENRIQUEZ PRINCESS JOY ELEYDO F 3 121 ESPEJO JULIUS AYAGHONG M 3 122 ESTIGOY MARVIN LOPEZ M 1 123 EXILE ROMAR AMPARO M 3 124 FORONDA JOSELITO JR RASDAS M 1 125 FRONDA HANZ YSRAEL SANCHEZ M 2 126 GALLARDO LEONIDES MATTHEW RUPERTO M 1 127 GALLETES EDWIN CAPALUNGAN M 3 128 GANNABAN MARINO JR TAMAYAO M 3 129 GINEZ ALLAN DALE VIERNES M 3 130 GUANZO ROMMEL GLENN SALLONG M 2 131 LACUESTA NELSON JOHN PAGALING M 1 132 LAMBINICIO RAF DONALD JOSE M 3 133 LEANO KYLE DON CARSON M 4 134 LICOS GREGGY DELA PEÑA M 2 135 LIM MICHAEL BANGAYAN M 3 136 MABBORANG JAYRONE PAGULAYAN M 3 137 MACUSI VILLAMOR II BACATE M 2 138 MAGGAY R-J BAQUIRAN M 3 139 MAGNO MOSES HENRY II VIDAL M 4 140 MALUBAG ALVIN DAVE DAMMAY M 3 141 MANANSALA ARCHIE BRYAN DACUYCUY M 4 142 MANZANO CRISON JAY BISOY M 1 143 MAQUERA CHARLES KENNETH MEJIA M 3 144 MOTILLA ALVIN DE GUZMAN M 2 145 NALICA EDISON BEGONIA M 2 146 NARAG CARLO CARONAN M 3 147 ORTEZA RODEL ALVIZ M 3 148 PADILLA FERDINAND MARIE JR YLAGAN M 2 149 PADILLA ISAIAH JUNEL DE JOYA M 2 150 PAMITTAN JADE KARL CAUILAN M 3 151 PAPIO CHARLEMAGNE PEREZ M 2 152 PAYOPAY ADRIAN L M 2 153 PINUGU GLADWIN AGSAO M 3 154 RAGAODAO AURA MALENE TRUMATA F 3 155 ROBLES CRISTON JUDAH LANAON M 2 156 ROCAPOR REXTER REEVE BASSIG M 3 157 SANSANO JIMON ALIPDA M 2 158 SANTIAGO ROMULO PATRICK BENITO M 2 159 SANTIAGO CHARLIE BABALCON M 4 160 SANTILLAN RICHARD SANTILLAN M 2 161 SOLIVEN ENRICH PANGANIBAN M 4 162 SORIANO ROGELIO JR AGANA M 3 163 SUETOS RANDAL MAGUDDAYAO M 3 164 SUNICO ALLAN JAY PILLOS M 3 165 SUPNET FRANCIS MIGUEL M 2 166 TAMANGEN ARWIN JOSEPH DAMMAY M 3 167 TRINIDAD LIRA JEAN AYCO F 1 168 TULIAO JAY MARK SACRO M 2 169 UNCIANO JAYPEE GUYA M 3 170 VENTIGAN BENJOHN CABICO M 2 171 VILLAR BOBOT ICAT M 1 172 VILLAREAL ALFREDO JR RAMIREZ M 3 173 WANDASAN CLARI-ANN OLIANO F 2 174 ACCATAN ELMER BINBINON M 22 175 AFOS RYAN TUBAÑA M 21 176 AGOD JOHN PAUL BALLIYAO M 21 177 AGPAOA JAMES GRABANZOR M 21 178 AGUILAR CLINT SAWAC M 21 179 ALBING ANGELIQUE BRYAN CABIGAT M 21 180 ALMODAL DOMINIC JAY - M 9 181 ALMOETE KENTH ESPARES M 9 182 AMAWAN CLINTON POTANG M 22 183 ANDE BRETT ALLEN PARICA M 21 184 ANGAYON BERNARD LEBRES M 21 185 ANGWAY LARYC MERO M 21 186 APLATEN MARLON CUGAN M 21 187 AQUINO GERALD JARLIGO M 21 188 ARDAN LONEIL KEVIN ABANDO M 10 189 ARMEA MARK ANTHONY CORTEZ M 9 190 ATIWAG ARTHUR II AQUINTEY M 21 191 ATOLBA GEORGE ANANAYO M 22 192 AVILA REYNALDO III BASCO M 9 193 AYAMAN ALONA JEAN BEGNAEN F 21 194 AYUBO JUNMAR BALONGLONG M 21 195 BACOCO CHARLES POWAG M 21 196 BAG-AYAN JEFFERED DACULOG M 21 197 BAGAYAO ALDRIN SACAYLE M 21 198 BALANGEN JORDAN D M 21 199 BALLOGAN KAYVIN CUMAHLING M 21 200 BANGCAWAYAN ZIFREY BIAG F 21 GROUP III - April 11, 2012 (Wednesday),7:00 A.M. NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME MI GENDER TCODE 1 BANNACAS CRESTA DALANON F 21 2 BANTULLAY JOSEPH BAHINGAWAN M 22 3 BASINGAO JADE ASIONG M 21 4 BASNIC RAJIV COSIDON M 21 5 BATI-IL NICASIO JR BAYENG M 21 6 BELMES HEDREI MIGUEL MADRIAGA M 21 7 BERNARDO JAYNIEL TUWANG M 21 8 BONGTAYON MORONI DANNUY M 22 9 BRAVO RODOLPH KAPLAN MANADAO M 21 10 BRIONES RONALD ALFRED TALADRO M 9 11 BRIZUELA JONNEL BRILLANTES M 9 12 BROGAROLAS ALDIN LORIA M 9 13 BULLONG JAYFORD PINKIHAN M 22 14 CACAS FRANCISCO II DE GUZMAN M 21 15 CACERES DAN ROMULO ALMAZAN M 9 16 CAIREL REGGIE RAJIV GABUAT M 21 17 CALIS JESTER LAWANA M 21 18 CALUDUCAN HILSGREGOR KINAUD M 21 19 CAMEYENG ARNULFO DEPOLLO M 21 20 CANAO SHTR BANGGOLLAY M 21 21 CAÑARES ALDRIN LETADA M 9 22 CANICULA ARIEL BONSA M 9 23 CAPARANGA JOLLEE LARGOSA F 9 24 CASIONAN CLINT AMANDO M 21 25 CATAJAN RALPH AGEE NELSON M 21 26 CATTE ERIC SAWATI M 21 27 CAYAT JEREMY DAMUYAN M 21 28 CERBITO DOMINIC MACANDOG M 9 29 CHINAYOG KLYDE BASILIO M 21 30 CIMATU JAYSON RAYMUNDO M 21 31 CO QUINTIN JR ANGELES M 21 32 CORPORAL ELIZUR OLARVE M 9 33 COSTINA MARLON MADAS M 21 34 CRUZ REYNALDO JR BITONIO M 10 35 CUARIO JOSELITO JR CASTILLO M 22 36 CULALLAD RENE CHARUYEN M 21 37 DALANG KLEYVAN PAYCAO SOLANG M 21 38 DAMAC HASSAN NOR DOMILIES M 21 39 DAYAO PAULINE BAYENG F 21 40 DEPOT LESTER SOLIBA M 21 41 DINULONG ROCKY GUNNAWA M 21 42 DIWAG RONNEL P M 21 43 DONATO JOUIE LITAWEN M 21 44 DORNAGON RHYS ANGELO PINKIHAN M 22 45 DUMO JAYSON BELEN M 9 46 ESTEVES JAYSON MARGATE M 9 47 FAKAT BRUCE POLITCHAY M 21 48 GANITANO FRANZ MARC FILOMENO M 21 49 GARCIA MARLON JAN BUMINA-ANG M 22 50 GAYASO ISRAEL CALIXTO M 21 51 GOBWAY MICHAEL NABEJET M 22 52 HIDALGO JEFFERSON GARCIA M 21 53 HUMIWAT JUNNIFEN BALAJO M 22 54 HUMIWAT ARIANNE PESPES F 21 55 ISAGUIRRE IAN ANTONIS M 21 56 KIBITEN JEFFERSON BAYONGASAN M 21 57 KITONG VAN KIMBER GUMIDLI M 22 58 LABON CLINT DOMINICK DUMAPIS M 21 59 LACRA EUNICE BALBIN F 9 60 LAGUNA ARVIN JAY BONGON M 9 61 LAUT MICHAEL PETER ORTONIO M 9 62 LINGBAWAN ELY BELLE GUZMAN F 21 63 LISAY QUINTTYS ARJOHN BALAORO M 9 64 LITDOG GERMAN JONES SAPONGOT M 21 65 LONGAN KENNETH BANISAL M 21 66 LONGTOY ERROL FILOG M 21 67 LUPANGO JUNIE ARADO M 9 68 MACARAIG DESSA LUNA F 9 69 MADALANG MARK JR ASIONG M 21 70 MALAMNAO ALADIN SANDAGA M 21 71 MAMENTA CRISTOPHER ALLAS M 21 72 MANGANGEY ARDAYLE DOQUIL F 21 73 MARQUESES MCKEVIN TAYLAN M 9 74 MARTINEZ JEFFREY LOGRONIO M 9 75 MASKE KHONEVEY OBFAN M 21 76 MAYOS JEPTONNIE LAGAWAD M 21 77 MELITANTE JOSEPH SANTIAGO M 9 78 MENDONES EDDIESON MABINI M 9 79 MENDONES JAMES EDWARD MABINI M 9 80 MIRANDA BRIAN JORGE VALENZUELA M 9 81 MORADA JOSEPH PINEDA M 9 82 MORTEGA JOMAR ALFONSO M 9 83 NASUNGAN GIOVANNI ALMENDRAL M 21 84 OLIQUINO KEVIN MIRABEL M 9 85 OLITOQUIT STEVEN BATOLINAO M 9 86 ONDIVILLA JOVEN LOUIS VILLALUZ M 9 87 ORTILLANO MHARK KRISTIAN HEBULAN M 10 88 PABLO LIELANI CALWAG F 21 89 PACO ULYSES PAGULAYAN M 22 90 PADUA KEIFFER VIC DAMILIG M 21 91 PAHIGON EUGENE LAYAGON M 22 92 PAIKING CYRUS ACLIMEN M 21 93 PANGPANGDEO ROBERTO JR LUKEN M 21 94 PANGPANGDEO KEINETTE LUKEN F 21 95 PATNA-AN MELCHOR BALAO M 21 96 PECKLEY FRANCIS WANG-WANG M 21 97 PE-IS KENT PAGIYEN M 21 98 PEÑAFIEL KAREN DOLOT F 9 99 PENTANG NORMAN CABANGEN M 21 100 PITAN DIMSY AY-AYAC M 21 101 PLACIDO JOSEPH BENITO M 21 102 PUERTO MARK JOHNSEN VITEÑO M 21 103 PURSEN ARONCHAY FOCASAN M 21 104 REFUERZO MIKE ANGELO D M 21 105 RENORIA REY JOHN CAPSA M 9 106 RODRIGUEZ MELCHOR JR MASA-AD M 21 107 SA-AO WILLY JR CAMPILIS M 21 108 SABALBORO GERALD POTONIA M 9 109 SALBINO RAJIV MARIANO M 21 110 SAN ANTONIO HADRIAN MENESES M 9 111 SAPINOSO JAY R MOSTAR M 9 112 SERRANO MARK FLORENCE MALAGUEÑO M 9 113 SIMEON GEROME BOY RAMITRE M 21 114 SOKOKEN DAN EVERT JR NGOLAB M 21 115 SUDAYPAN FERMIN FELIPE M 21 116 SUGGUIYAO KATALAN JEFF GAYAMOS M 21 117 SUPSUPIN DWIGHT ALEXIS GISTOGUEY M 21 118 TABON ESEQUIL MAY-OS M 21 119 TADEO PAUL VINSENT OSORIO M 21 120 TENORIO ROY JUSHUA PO M 21 121 TOYOKEN JANAH BANIAGA F 21 122 TOYOKEN ROY JR KAWI M 21 123 TUMITIT JAYSON JESS ANANAYO M 21 124 TY BERNADETTE B F 9 125 UBERTO MARK WAYNE MALIHOD M 21 126 VALENZUELA JEREMY TESORO M 9 127 VERZOSA RHOMENEO LASAP M 9 128 VILLAMOR CHRISVIL ONTOG M 9 129 VILLETE MARY ROSE BONAVENTE F 9 130 VIZCARA EZRA POSCHOR M 21 131 WAP ORVILLE AWICHEN M 21 132 YEBRA EMIL SALE M 10 133 ZANTUA GODOFREED CARIÑO M 9 134 VILLASIS JOHN PATRICK KIM VEÑAS M 11 135 SABLES NARCISO JR VALENCIA M 11 136 TINGALA KARL JEROME TINGALA M 11 137 MAGAN PAUL KENNETH PRUGALIDAD M 11 138 PENDON PAUL VINCENT MAGAYANES M 11 139 LORCA LORENZ AQUILISCA M 11 140 ECTO CHRISTINE MARIE DIOSANA F 11 141 ESTILLOTE DANI FRANK PRIZA M 11 142 BORNALES ANDREIAN BALPONGO M 11 143 ARCHIDE KRYSTAL LYN BARRIDO F 11 144 BEDOÑA ARDEN GALVAN M 11 145 BESAS JERSEY A M 11 146 BERNADA JUNETTE MAE ESPINOSA F 11 147 DULCE JOY MELVIN CATUBIG M 12 148 CABATUAN KEVIN CROSBY PANONCILLO M 12 149 CEJALBO GENESIS PAUL TAJANLANGIT M 12 150 GEVER CHRIST MAE MIRANDA F 12 151 CASTILLO THURSLIE ESCANILLAN M 12 152 BRAQUIL JADE HOSHI CUEVA M 12 153 BELLO JAYDANN FAITH GABITA M 12 154 SERION RAFAEL LORENZ GADOR M 12 155 BONILLA KARL GALULO M 12 156 OQUINO JOMARI CAÑETE M 12 157 JOCSON RHAZL JIM GALIMBA M 12 158 SOLIDUM IVAR THERD DURO M 12 159 FLORES KEVIN CHIONG M 13 160 NACORDA NOEL ARREGLADO M 13 161 MONTEJO YVES ALLERA M 13 162 VILLASURDA DAN MICO TENEBRO M 13 163 RAMIREZ SHARALYN JAYMA F 13 164 DABON ELSTONE JR G M 13 165 EJOC GINABLLE MARIMON F 13 166 YANA JOSIELITO MALBA M 13 167 GARCIA MARK JASON HERMOSA M 13 168 ISIDRO RONIE CREDO M 13 169 CARVELLIDA JEZREL ESCARDA M 13 170 IGNACIO KIMBERLY JEAN HERRERA F 13 171 JACABAN ARNULFO JR LUCERNAS M 13 172 MIRALLES ROY JEFFREY BATAN M 13 173 CAMASO WILFREDO JR GEORPE M 13 174 QUILATON ED KENNETH BALBUENA M 13 175 SANCHEZ BRYAN HORRIJAS M 13 176 RAGUINGAN SAMUEL JOHN VILLAMOR M 13 177 GAIRANOD CLIFTON PAGCALIWAGAN M 13 178 REAL JOEJEMAR FELIPE M 13 179 CESAR RONALD SANCHEZ M 13 180 AÑOS NARCISO PADIN M 13 181 SANTANDER JOSEPH JOHNSTER INDIG M 13 182 DIZON MEL JOY BAHANDI F 13 183 YONGCO JOSEPH BARRIGA M 13 184 BAJA DIANNE KLAIRE SOLIDEO F 13 185 KIBIR JESSIE BRIONES M 13 186 DARUNDAY JURELL CURAYAG M 13 187 ATON FREXELLO ILANGA M 13 188 BATUTO LESTLEY ANN DENIEGA F 13 189 ABENOJA JOHN PHILIP BAYOTAS M 14 190 ALICANDO FELIPE JR DE PAZ M 14 191 ANDRADA CHRISTOPHER JR BALLES M 14 192 BRACAMONTE JONAS CABRAL M 14 193 CASPE FRANCIS RUVIEN LOUIE ONG M 14 194 CASTELLO TED CASSEY BATO M 14 195 CORDERO MARCO ANTONIO POLINAR M 14 196 DUQUE ARJAN BAQUILOD M 14 197 ESCAÑO JELLY MARIE SILOT F 14 198 FABELLA HAINA JEVIL LARA F 14 199 LOBENIA EDO BARDAJE M 14 200 MACASIL LEVIC LANZARROTE M 14 GROUP IV - April 12, 2012 (Thursday),7:00 A.M. NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME MI GENDER TCODE 1 ABANGAN JOHN PAUL ROA M 16 2 ABASOLO MARRIETHEN GRACE ROMA F 27 3 ABDURAJAN JOSE EARL III PANDOY M 15 4 ABENIS CHEDELLE GRACE PEGUIT F 23 5 ABONITA ALEJANDRO II ESPOLONG M 17 6 ABORO JOHN PAUL SOLAIMAN M 18 7 ABSIN ROMEO JR TABUCO M 27 8 ACANA LEO ALDEPOLLA M 17 9 ACANG DAVE CAJES M 16 10 AGUILAR DARWIN MANUEL M 15 11 ALILIGAY ANTHONY ANDRADE M 18 12 ALINDO ADATAN L M 18 13 ALOG KAREN CARPIO F 15 14 AMORIO KEVIN TUMAMAC M 18 15 ANDAYA ARNOLD ARDINA M 24 16 AÑEDEZ JOHN MICHAEL BUYANTE M 23 17 ARAMBALA ROGELIO II BISNAR M 17 18 ARMAMA SAILANI BACARAT M 16 19 ARMAMA ABDULCAHAR BACARAT M 16 20 ARRIESGADO IAN ERESO M 16 21 ATUEL BRIAN MARR DORADO M 17 22 AVENIDO RALPH ALEXIS OREHUELA M 23 23 BABAGO JOHN BRIX MATAS M 24 24 BACAS REGENE MARK GORDO M 16 25 BALUNTO JERRY FERNANDEZ M 18 26 BANTUAS MOHAMMAD HASSAN M 16 27 BARIGUEZ MARX JOSEF MAÑOZA M 17 28 BASIRUL FATIMA MAE SINENTE F 17 29 BATINGAL CRIS JAN MIÑOZA M 27 30 BATO BRAYLE CABARCE M 16 31 BATOON CHRISTOPHER MONTESA M 16 32 BAYABAN RONNEL LAUDE M 18 33 BEDICO HEART ACE LAURON M 17 34 BELTRAN JERICHO DIEGO M 15 35 BESERIAL REY BERIGAY M 18 36 BILAGANTOL JOHN BRYAN TEROSA M 16 37 BOLAÑOS WARREN LOU KING TORMENTAR M 24 38 BONTIA ISAAC MEDEL AMAD M 17 39 CABATINGAN ROBERT SOLLESTRE M 17 40 CABATO MYRALYNE JALAS F 15 41 CABE JAMES PHILIP ESTERBAN M 17 42 CABIGAS ROSS COSTELO M 17 43 CABODBOD ANGELO ALBERT MASUBAY M 23 44 CADORNA REDENTOR JR EBONA M 18 45 CAIGAS LLOYD LEVIN DAGARAT M 17 46 CAJOCSON CLYDE EJES M 23 47 CARDOS ARI NOEL HINAYON M 18 48 CARIÑO CECILLE DOMEN F 15 49 CARIÑO RYAN ALMOCERA M 15 50 CARPIZO MAHLAIL ANTHONY A M 15 51 CATIPAY WILLIAM JR OBINA M 17 52 CEDENIO MICHAEL TIAPON M 15 53 CELOCIA EDGAR NEIL DIZON M 17 54 CHUA CYRUS XAVIER RAVELO M 24 55 CLEMEÑA PHILADIANE FRONEE PONCE M 16 56 CLEMENTE ERNESTO II HASAN M 15 57 COPRADA RONMARK GRANADA M 17 58 CORDOVAN JONATHAN LABASTIDA M 17 59 COTON JASON LAYA M 16 60 CRUZ ROLANDO II DE GUZMAN M 23 61 CUYAG ROXIE PLANAS M 16 62 DACOCO PETER JAMES BETE M 16 63 DAGOHOY CHANTIE ANN REDIDO F 16 64 DALION JUSTINE KENNETH ANSALAN M 15 65 DAPIN GEOFFREY ORTIZ M 27 66 DAYANGHIRANG EMILIO IV ALCONCEL M 17 67 DE ASIS ANTHONY PETER IMATE M 26 68 DE PAZ CHARMAE ANDANTE F 17 69 DELA CERNA JOHN REAL FEROLINO M 16 70 DELA VEGA STRENDHAL AGUA M 16 71 DELAN JAMES ORVILLE LASOLA M 17 72 DELATOR REYNOLD LAS PIÑAS M 15 73 DELGADO MATHEW BIOLANCO M 15 74 DEMEGILLO PATRICK ANTHONY BELENARIO M 16 75 DEOCAMPO PAUL EDWIN DEL ROSARIO M 18 76 DIAZ ADOLF JULIEN DAVE FRANCISCO M 17 77 DIEZ KENNETH KYLE TAN M 16 78 DIOLANTO IAN REY CANEN M 18 79 DUNGCA RENATO JR TOLENTINO M 18 80 EDDING HAFEZ SAEDER DORADO M 15 81 ELIOREG SHERWIN FLORES M 17 82 EMBOY VEN CARL EDOLOVERIO M 23 83 ESCANILLA ALLAN JR LOPEZ M 18 84 ESPERAT ELONIL MAGNO M 15 85 ESPINA SPINE XEL MANLIGOY M 17 86 ESTRADA JESSIE CARLO DAGAAS M 17 87 FERNANDEZ FELZAR LOUIE SUANER M 16 88 FLAUTA ALLAN JR SAGUSAY M 18 89 FRIALES GREYMART USMAN M 15 90 GABISON FRANCIS AL MAGHAHOY M 24 91 GALLEROS JUNE EMMANUEL VIDAL M 23 92 GALPO HARLEY GLENN BACARRO M 16 93 GATCHALIAN CHARLES EVAN TOMADA M 23 94 GATERA JUNEL REY SILVOSA M 17 95 GIERRAN NEIL ALEXANDER NAVALES M 17 96 GOMEZ FREDERICK JR SALAMERO M 16 97 GONZAGA BRILLIANT BONSOL M 15 98 GONZALES JOSE PACIFICO COBALES M 17 99 GRAR JUBAIL SARIPADA M 16 100 GRAVINO ELMER BERYL RUEDAS M 16 101 GREGORY ALFRED ARANCILLO M 18 102 GUIAMBANGAN ADONES MERAÑEZ M 24 103 GUIAMBANGAN GUIMERSON MERAÑEZ M 24 104 HAGUILING APPLE MAE BAZAR F 15 105 HAMAN ALHAKIM REPALDA M 15 106 HASSAN ANDREW-VEN CHAN M 15 107 HOMOL JOHN FRED ARELLANO M 23 108 IBANEZ ROEL CABATUAN M 17 109 INDUCTA JAN ANCEL SAMBELI M 26 110 INES PHILIPP RIAZ M 18 111 JAUGAS JOHN ALADDIN MARIANO M 15 112 JAVIER RYAN ALBERT VACARO M 15 113 JOBO KIM HARVEY NINTE M 24 114 JOSE JOVAN DANE BERMAS M 15 115 KAPAMPANGAN BENSAMMER BANGUIH M 16 116 LACABE JAN RICHARD CERBIO M 24 117 LACTUAN LI MARY - F 16 118 LAO AMJAD ARUMPAC M 24 119 LAR RAYMOND CONTRIDAS M 18 120 LAROSA RANDOLF JR GAID M 16 121 LENDIO LYOD ESTEBAN M 18 122 LENDIO JOSEPH REY MAGBANUA M 28 123 LIBUSADA EIRENE MACOTE F 18 124 LICOT EDSEL AGANG-ANG M 17 125 LOMBOY MAE RAMIREZ F 18 126 LONOP HENRY ANICETO M 16 127 LUMINGKIT RAY CARLOU DAROY M 16 128 MACALIB-OG RESTY CASILDO M 16 129 MACASIL VIC LEONEL LANZARROTE M 14 130 MADRIA JOSHUA ERIK ESLAO M 18 131 MAGBANUA ROMMEL DIGNADICE M 23 132 MAGNAYE NICKO CZAR GALLENER M 15 133 MAHUSAY ARJHON BARRIOS M 17 134 MALACO ALLIH-BASHIR AMPAO M 18 135 MAMARINTA ABDUL JABER DANSAL M 18 136 MAMON ALDRICH REY PUSTA M 17 137 MANALASTAS WILSON BATAC M 14 138 MANAMBUAY MOHAMAD ALI TALMBO M 24 139 MANGOTARA MOHAMMAD BIN KHAIR OMAR M 16 140 MARUHOM AMIER NAIFH PATRON M 15 141 MATANGAL ARNAN LAMLA M 15 142 MELICOR DEXTER JAMES SELMA M 17 143 MELO GERMAN JR LADAGA M 23 144 MENDEZ MARVIN ARIAS M 14 145 MESA ADRIAN FRITZ ROA M 14 146 MINGUILLAN LAARNI BAJEN F 23 147 MISAJON GIAN MARLOU BONGAN M 17 148 MISUARI ABDULMUJEEB CALUANG M 15 149 MOLLES JANINE BAUTISTA F 17 150 MONTUD AFGHANNI BIGORNIA M 16 151 MOQUIALA FELIPRALD CAMPO M 17 152 MURILLO RUSTARIEL BAGAFORO M 18 153 NACARIO RICARDO JR OLAYTA M 17 154 NAVAL JAMES RALPH EBONA M 18 155 OGOY JHONRIEL PADRO M 16 156 OLINO PRINCIPE II YSIK M 18 157 OLIVO CHRISTINE JANE BELAR F 17 158 ONG CHAZEE AMMANG F 15 159 PACAMO GUY REYES M 16 160 PAMAOS KRISTINE ENTES F 17 161 PANLUBASAN STARRY JOY BABANTO M 15 162 PAPONG MARK ERIC CABALUNA M 14 163 PARADIANG ALTHEA NICOLE ALONZO F 27 164 PARAGUYA CARMEN MACALONG F 16 165 PASAGUE JIMMY CORPIN M 14 166 PASION MARK BONN VALDEZ M 17 167 PENTON JAN TERRY CABUG-OS M 17 168 PIEDAD EDUARDO JR DURAY M 16 169 PLACER JOSEPH WILLIAM YNGENTE M 18 170 PLAZA JIKO CAÑETE M 14 171 POSTRANO EMMANUELE CAYAS M 16 172 PUERTO ANGELEE AÑABESA F 17 173 RAJIL LAURENCE LABARDA M 14 174 RAMOS DURA JOY DUMILON F 14 175 RAMOS DARRYL FRANCIS NEBRIA M 17 176 RANILE DANRICK JONNE BUL-AN M 16 177 REBOLLOS AIN GRACE VILLASOR F 17 178 REGIS SREKO QUIMINALES M 14 179 RIVAS KENT DUNGZAL M 14 180 ROMANILLOS MARK SAMUEL LABASTILLA M 27 181 RUIZ JAMES MARK CALASANG M 15 182 RUIZ MIMI TAMBONG F 26 183 SABONG JOHN LAWRENCE MADEJA M 16 184 SABTALUH JAWAD ABDURAHMAN M 15 185 SAGARAY MIKEE DAWN ZAFRA F 17 186 SAHIRANI ALKHAIDER M M 15 187 SALI MARJAN MAKDIRUL M 15 188 SALIK AIDAN SHAMIR QUE M 28 189 SALINAS CLIVE IVY CAÑERO M 15 190 SALOMON RYAN JAY AUZA M 15 191 SAMSON NESON REY CASTAÑEDA M 15 192 SARAGENA ELLEN ROSE CHUA F 17 193 SARMIENTO MARK ALVIN GENOL M 15 194 SARSONAS MARK STEVEN YU M 23 195 SEMBRANO YVES SAGUSAY M 23 196 SERO MICHAEL FRANCIS PENTIÑO M 24 197 SOMBLINGO MAR JOSEPH DIAZ M 18 198 SUMANDAR ABUBACAR SIDIQUE LAWI M 16 199 TADIOS RICKRESSE BRYLE RAMOS M 18 200 TAHIR ABDULMIJAR UNRANG M 15 GROUP V - April 13, 2012 (Friday),7:00 A.M. NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME MI GENDER TCODE 1 TAMAYO KAY STAR CARUMBA F 17 2 TEJADA MARIA FATIMA LORRAINE OYOG F 16 3 TOMAWIS PAUL JOHN DIMARAW M 17 4 TUMOG KEMAL SOCOR M 24 5 VALERO RAYMARK VILLARO M 18 6 VALLESCAS MELBERT ESTRADA M 23 7 VEGA CHRISTOPHER JR SALVADOR M 17 8 VELUZ ALBERT CLO NANTES M 16 9 VICENTE TRIZZIA MARIE LUGATIMAN F 17 10 VIRGILIO MARK JOSEPH MASCAN M 17 11 VISMANOS CRYSTAL JANE ORTEGA F 17 12 WONG VINCENT HOWELL EYAN M 17 13 YANG JETTO JOHN DELGADO M 18 14 YBAS JESSERY FUENTES F 17 15 YOUNG JORDAN ROMMEL CAMPUGAN M 17 16 YU MARK GIL ARJONA M 17
insider sa pnpa part2
tv5 philippines aired the special documentary about the life of a cadet at philippine national police academy on 12mn february 24, 2012. no copyright infring...
2 days ago
Claudio Abreu Alexandre Teixeira Garcez Wilson Bomfim Ricardo Pinho Alexandre Pavão Marcus Venicius Pontes Luiz Zinho Roberto Monteiro Humberto Vasconcelos Paulo José De Morais Neto Olhem isso meus amigos, temos que divulgar para todos, não podemos nos cala Read more ...
r, se não vamos retroceder, e ficar na mão desse Bandido Eurico Miranda!!!...Vamos passar isso a frente. Claudia Abreu Cláudio Márcio Ramos Silva Luiz Diego Abreu Luiz Antonio Andrade Priscila de Sousa Priscila de Sousa Jonathas Vasques Beatriz Abreu Marcelinho Medeiros Marcelinho Henrique Pandeirinho Mancha Marcelo Rocha Rocha Luis Geremias Ale Rio Alezinha Cavalcante Gustavo Marques .
2 days ago
Francisco Samuel Roman Lugo
DEP PANCHO successfully upgraded Wilson Ramos(Star 2)!
Star: ★2 / Type: Batter / Special Ability: 1B / Skill: 359 / Congratulate your friend and receive bonus Coins!
2 days ago
Previous page >>